Wednesday 29 November 2017

Joma Division

13:00
Belper Town
P - P
Mossley
14:00
Matlock Town (Blue)
0 - 2 Full time
Mickleover Sports (Red)
13:00
Radcliffe (Blue)
P - P
Leek Town
13:00
Witton Albion
P - P
Warrington Town (Yellow)

Chryso Division

13:00
Carlton Town
7 - 0 Full time
Sutton Coldfield Town
13:00
Mickleover Sports (Black)
P - P
Radcliffe (Black)
13:00
Ossett Albion
4 - 2 Full time
Kidsgrove Athletic
13:00
Warrington Town (Blue)
P - P
Matlock Town (White)

Wednesday 22 November 2017

Chryso Division

13:00
Kidsgrove Athletic
P - P
Carlton Town
14:00
Matlock Town (White)
1 - 0 Full time
Mickleover Sports (Black)
13:00
Radcliffe (Black)
P - P
Warrington Town (Blue)
13:00
Sutton Coldfield Town
2 - 2 Full time
Ossett Albion

Joma Division

13:00
Leek Town
P - P
Belper Town
13:00
Mickleover Sports (Red)
3 - 0 Full time
Witton Albion
13:00
Mossley
P - P
Radcliffe (Blue)
13:00
Warrington Town (Yellow)
2 - 1 Full time
Matlock Town (Blue)

Wednesday 15 November 2017

Joma Division

13:00
Belper Town
0 - 5 Full time
Matlock Town (Blue)
13:00
Mossley
1 - 3 Full time
Mickleover Sports (Red)
13:00
Radcliffe (Blue)
2 - 3 Full time
Witton Albion
13:00
Warrington Town (Yellow)
P - P
Leek Town

Chryso Division

13:00
Carlton Town
4 - 5 Full time
Warrington Town (Blue)
14:00
Matlock Town (White)
5 - 0 Full time
Kidsgrove Athletic
13:00
Mickleover Sports (Black)
1 - 2 Full time
Ossett Albion
13:00
Sutton Coldfield Town
4 - 6 Full time
Radcliffe (Black)

Wednesday 8 November 2017

Joma Division

13:00
Leek Town
6 - 1 Full time
Mossley
13:00
Radcliffe (Blue)
3 - 1 Full time
Belper Town
13:00
Warrington Town (Yellow)
1 - 0 Full time
Mickleover Sports (Red)
13:00
Witton Albion
A - A
Matlock Town (Blue)

Chryso Division

14:00
Matlock Town (White)
2 - 0 Full time
Radcliffe (Black)
13:00
Mickleover Sports (Black)
P - P
Warrington Town (Blue)
13:00
Ossett Albion
2 - 2 Full time
Carlton Town
13:00
Sutton Coldfield Town
1 - 2 Full time
Kidsgrove Athletic

Wednesday 1 November 2017

Joma Division

13:00
Belper Town
5 - 1 Full time
Witton Albion
14:00
Matlock Town (Blue)
2 - 1 Full time
Radcliffe (Blue)
13:00
Mickleover Sports (Red)
2 - 1 Full time
Leek Town
13:00
Mossley
1 - 4 Full time
Warrington Town (Yellow)

Chryso Division

13:00
Carlton Town
3 - 6 Full time
Mickleover Sports (Black)
13:00
Radcliffe (Black)
4 - 1 Full time
Kidsgrove Athletic
13:00
Sutton Coldfield Town
0 - 6 Full time
Matlock Town (White)
13:00
Warrington Town (Blue)
5 - 5 Full time
Ossett Albion

Latest news

NPL secures third promotion spot
The EVO-STIK North NPL secures third promotion spot

The champagne is on ice for South Shields until they can confirm a third consecutive title but Hyde United and Scarbrough Athletic are celebrating promotion to the EVO-STIK League's top flight next season thanks to the reorganisation of Non-League.

Saturday's Premier Division action review
The EVO-STIK Premier Division Saturday's Premier Division action review

Altrincham secured the EVO-STIK League Premier title on Saturday and promotion back to the Vanarama National League North after just one season following a 2-0 win at play-off chasing Grantham Town, writes Pitchero's Steve Whitney.

Register now for Sunday's review!
General Register now for Sunday's review!

Register now for the EVO-STIK League's free weekly digital newsletter!

The Evo-Stik League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe