Wednesday 29 November 2017

Joma Division

13:00
Belper Town
P - P
Mossley
14:00
Matlock Town (Blue)
0 - 2 Full time
Mickleover Sports (Red)
13:00
Radcliffe (Blue)
P - P
Leek Town
13:00
Witton Albion
P - P
Warrington Town (Yellow)

Chryso Division

13:00
Carlton Town
7 - 0 Full time
Sutton Coldfield Town
13:00
Mickleover Sports (Black)
P - P
Radcliffe (Black)
13:00
Ossett Albion
4 - 2 Full time
Kidsgrove Athletic
13:00
Warrington Town (Blue)
P - P
Matlock Town (White)

Wednesday 22 November 2017

Chryso Division

13:00
Kidsgrove Athletic
P - P
Carlton Town
14:00
Matlock Town (White)
1 - 0 Full time
Mickleover Sports (Black)
13:00
Radcliffe (Black)
P - P
Warrington Town (Blue)
13:00
Sutton Coldfield Town
2 - 2 Full time
Ossett Albion

Joma Division

13:00
Leek Town
P - P
Belper Town
13:00
Mickleover Sports (Red)
3 - 0 Full time
Witton Albion
13:00
Mossley
P - P
Radcliffe (Blue)
13:00
Warrington Town (Yellow)
2 - 1 Full time
Matlock Town (Blue)

Wednesday 15 November 2017

Joma Division

13:00
Belper Town
0 - 5 Full time
Matlock Town (Blue)
13:00
Mossley
1 - 3 Full time
Mickleover Sports (Red)
13:00
Radcliffe (Blue)
2 - 3 Full time
Witton Albion
13:00
Warrington Town (Yellow)
P - P
Leek Town

Chryso Division

13:00
Carlton Town
4 - 5 Full time
Warrington Town (Blue)
14:00
Matlock Town (White)
5 - 0 Full time
Kidsgrove Athletic
13:00
Mickleover Sports (Black)
1 - 2 Full time
Ossett Albion
13:00
Sutton Coldfield Town
4 - 6 Full time
Radcliffe (Black)

Wednesday 8 November 2017

Joma Division

13:00
Leek Town
6 - 1 Full time
Mossley
13:00
Radcliffe (Blue)
3 - 1 Full time
Belper Town
13:00
Warrington Town (Yellow)
1 - 0 Full time
Mickleover Sports (Red)
13:00
Witton Albion
A - A
Matlock Town (Blue)

Chryso Division

14:00
Matlock Town (White)
2 - 0 Full time
Radcliffe (Black)
13:00
Mickleover Sports (Black)
P - P
Warrington Town (Blue)
13:00
Ossett Albion
2 - 2 Full time
Carlton Town
13:00
Sutton Coldfield Town
1 - 2 Full time
Kidsgrove Athletic

Wednesday 1 November 2017

Joma Division

13:00
Belper Town
5 - 1 Full time
Witton Albion
14:00
Matlock Town (Blue)
2 - 1 Full time
Radcliffe (Blue)
13:00
Mickleover Sports (Red)
2 - 1 Full time
Leek Town
13:00
Mossley
1 - 4 Full time
Warrington Town (Yellow)

Chryso Division

13:00
Carlton Town
3 - 6 Full time
Mickleover Sports (Black)
13:00
Radcliffe (Black)
4 - 1 Full time
Kidsgrove Athletic
13:00
Sutton Coldfield Town
0 - 6 Full time
Matlock Town (White)
13:00
Warrington Town (Blue)
5 - 5 Full time
Ossett Albion

Latest news

Dabbers thanked for smoothing deal
Leek Town Dabbers thanked for smoothing deal

Leek Town chairman Jon Eeles has thanked EVO-STIK League rivals Nantwich Town for allowing former skipper Sam Hall to return to the Blues.

Media team nominated for awards
Whitby Town Media team nominated for awards

The press team at EVO-STIK League Whitby Town are crossing enemy lines next month to head to the Scarborough and District Sports Awards!

Robins dedicate fixture to campaign
Altrincham Robins dedicate fixture to campaign

EVO-STIK League leaders Altrincham are backing next month's international efforts to kick homophobia out of football.

The Evo-Stik League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe