Results

Saturday 30 March 2019

Premier Division

Att. 207
Basford United
  • Brad Gascoigne 20'
1 - 0 Full time
Bamber Bridge
Att. 348
Farsley Celtic
  • David Syers 1'
  • James Spencer 27'
2 - 1 Full time
Stalybridge Celtic
  • Michael Howard 64'
Att. 205
Grantham Town
  • Jack McGovern 82'
1 - 0 Full time
Witton Albion
Att. 391
Hednesford Town
  • Kieran Wells 6'
  • Bradley Wells 58'
2 - 0 Full time
Matlock Town
Att. 418
Hyde United
  • Matthew Hill 12' (OG)
  • Grant Roberts 22'
  • Thomas Pratt 44'
  • Nicholas Platt 72'
  • Adam O'Reilly 90'
5 - 3 Full time
Stafford Rangers
  • Ben Mills 64'
  • Jake Charles 75' (Pen)
  • Simranjit Thandi 77'
Att. 641
Marine
  • Daniel Mitchley 80'
1 - 3 Full time
South Shields
  • Nathan Lowe 29'
  • Lee Mason 60'
  • Nathan Lowe 77'
Att. 212
Mickleover Sports
0 - 1 Full time
Whitby Town
  • Bradley Fewster 90'
Att. 969
Scarborough Athletic
  • James Walshaw 44'
1 - 1 Full time
Lancaster City
  • Paul Dawson 87' (Pen)
Att. 445
Warrington Town
  • Jack Mackreth 72'
  • Jack Mackreth 90' (Pen)
2 - 1 Full time
Gainsborough Trinity
  • Ashley Worsfold 41'
Att. 476
Workington
  • Jason Walker 9'
  • Scott Allison 80' (Pen)
2 - 4 Full time
Nantwich Town
  • Daniel Glover 8'
  • Sean Cooke 18' (Pen)
  • Sean Cooke 67' (Pen)
  • Callum Saunders 90'

East Division

Att. 203
Belper Town
  • Alex Peterson 31'
1 - 2 Full time
Pickering Town
  • Daniel Earl 24'
  • Joseph Danby 53'
Att. 217
Brighouse Town
  • Kurt Harris 4'
  • Zephaniah Thomas 72' (Pen)
2 - 2 Full time
Cleethorpes Town
  • Scott Vernon 49' (Pen)
  • Scott Vernon 76' (Pen)
Att. 80
Carlton Town
0 - 1 Full time
Morpeth Town
  • Joseph Walton 45'
Att. 105
Lincoln United
  • Scott Matthews 73'
1 - 0 Full time
Gresley FC
Att. 336
Sheffield FC
  • Marc Newsham 61'
1 - 2 Full time
Frickley Athletic
  • Jacob Hazel 28'
  • Jacob Hazel 86'
Att. 144
Spalding United
  • Romario Martin 9'
1 - 2 Full time
Ossett United
  • Marko Basic 47'
  • Thomas Corner 78'
Att. 255
Stamford
0 - 3 Full time
Marske United
  • Adam Wheatley 4'
  • Curtis Round 24'
  • Curtis Round 45'
Att. 105
Stocksbridge Park Steels
  • Alex Wiles 12'
  • Rory Coleman 45'
  • Rory Coleman 66' (Pen)
3 - 2 Full time
Loughborough Dynamo
  • Carl Sibson 11'
  • Ryan Robbins 26'
Att. 362
Tadcaster Albion
  • Joe Lumsden 21'
  • William Annan 55'
2 - 3 Full time
Pontefract Collieries
  • Nicholas Guest 36'
  • Vaughan Redford 75' (Pen)
  • Gavin Rothery 77'
Att. 242
Wisbech Town
  • Toby Hilliard 79'
1 - 1 Full time
AFC Mansfield
  • Cameron Dear 7'

West Division

Att. 611
Atherton Collieries
0 - 1 Full time
Radcliffe FC
  • Tunde Owolabi 70'
Att. 185
Colne
  • Matthew Morgan 47'
  • Bradley Lynch 50'
  • Reece Webb-Foster 75'
3 - 1 Full time
Chasetown
  • Jack Langston 13' (Pen)
Att. 208
Droylsden
  • Liam Caddick 9'
1 - 2 Full time
Trafford
  • Samuel Egerton 7'
  • Ross Davidson 57'
Att. 119
Kendal Town
  • Aiden Pearson 86'
  • Aaron Helliwell 90'
2 - 3 Full time
Leek Town
  • Rio Adebisi 57'
  • Daniel Trickett-Smith 72'
  • Daniel Trickett-Smith 73'
Att. 146
Kidsgrove Athletic
  • Anthony Malbon 45'
  • Anthony Malbon 54'
  • Anthony Malbon 56'
  • Kyle Diskin 68'
4 - 0 Full time
Skelmersdale United
Att. 76
Market Drayton Town
  • James Jennings 45'
  • James Jennings 52'
  • Charles Knowles 90'
3 - 0 Full time
Clitheroe
Att. 285
Mossley
  • Max Leonard 23'
1 - 0 Full time
Newcastle Town
Att. 484
Prescot Cables
  • James Edgar 53'
  • Lloyd Dean 86'
2 - 1 Full time
Widnes
  • Ben Hodkinson 18'
Att. 428
Runcorn Linnets
  • Mitchell Bryant 28'
1 - 2 Full time
Ramsbottom United
  • Nic Evangelinos 35'
  • Jamie Rainford 66'

Wednesday 27 March 2019

West Division

Att. 145
Kidsgrove Athletic
  • Christopher Baker 68'
  • William Saxon 69'
  • Rhys Thompson 70'
  • Rumenio Martins Valido Barai 79'
4 - 0 Full time
Mossley

Tuesday 26 March 2019

East Division

Att. 279
Sheffield FC
  • Edward Cribley 1'
  • Richard Patterson 67'
  • Jamie Yates 84'
  • Mitchell Dunne 87'
4 - 2 Full time
Carlton Town
  • Kyle Stovell 53'
  • Aidan Austin 90'

West Division

Att. 183
Colne
0 - 1 Full time
Prescot Cables
  • James McCulloch 75'
Att. 126
Market Drayton Town
0 - 2 Full time
Atherton Collieries
  • James Kirby 45'
  • Benjamin Hardcastle 84'
Att. 200
Ramsbottom United
  • Kyle Jacobs 39'
1 - 2 Full time
Newcastle Town
  • Christopher Smith 6'
  • Jordan Cole 73'
Att. 306
Runcorn Linnets
  • Freddie Potter 63'
  • Mitchell Bryant 65'
  • Freddie Potter 87'
3 - 0 Full time
Kendal Town
Att. 180
Trafford
  • James Moore 90'
1 - 1 Full time
Clitheroe
  • Max Hazeldine 42'

Saturday 23 March 2019

Premier Division

Att. 418
Bamber Bridge
0 - 3 Full time
Farsley Celtic
  • Nathan Cartman 17'
  • James Spencer 55'
  • Nathan Cartman 78'
Att. 683
Buxton
  • Callum Chippendale 41'
1 - 0 Full time
Scarborough Athletic
Att. 539
Gainsborough Trinity
0 - 1 Full time
Marine
  • James Murray 61'
Att. 259
Lancaster City
  • David Norris 53'
  • Paul Dawson 90'
2 - 2 Full time
Hednesford Town
  • Kieran Wells 28'
  • Daniel Sweeney 35'
Att. 580
Matlock Town
  • Jonathon Margetts 70'
1 - 1 Full time
Mickleover Sports
  • Mason Warren 72'
Att. 587
Nantwich Town
  • Sean Cooke 45' (Pen)
1 - 1 Full time
Grantham Town
  • Shane Benjamin 65'
Att. 1857
South Shields
  • Lee Mason 24'
  • Craig Baxter 48'
  • Nathan Lowe 55'
  • Dillon Morse 89'
4 - 0 Full time
Hyde United
Att. 759
Stafford Rangers
  • Andrai Jones 45'
1 - 1 Full time
Warrington Town
  • Jack Dunn 62'
Att. 321
Whitby Town
0 - 1 Full time
Workington
  • Conor Tinnion 60'
Att. 316
Witton Albion
  • Robert Hopley 9'
  • William Jones 18'
2 - 2 Full time
Basford United
  • James Reid 34' (Pen)
  • Nathan Watson 90'

East Division

Att. 431
Brighouse Town
  • Aaron Martin 67'
  • James Hurtley 89'
2 - 3 Full time
Morpeth Town
  • Iulian Petrache 21'
  • Sean Taylor 48'
  • Ben Sayer 79'
Att. 328
Cleethorpes Town
  • Jonathan Oglesby 50'
  • Daniel North 52'
  • Tim Lowe 81'
  • Joshua Batty 87'
4 - 2 Full time
Carlton Town
  • Tyler Blake 10'
  • Tyler Blake 44'
Att. 222
Gresley FC
0 - 1 Full time
Marske United
  • Jamie Owens 16'
Att. 512
Ossett United
  • Tom Greaves 54'
  • Christopher Chantler 56'
  • Shiraz Khan 59'
  • Tom Greaves 79'
4 - 0 Full time
Wisbech Town
Att. 164
Pickering Town
  • Joshua Greening 55'
  • Ryan Blott 67' (Pen)
  • Joseph Danby 90'
3 - 3 Full time
Stamford
  • Gregory Smith 27'
  • Ryan Seal 31'
  • Joseph Boachie 75'
Att. 369
Pontefract Collieries
  • Spencer Clarke 15'
  • Nicholas Guest 90'
2 - 2 Full time
Frickley Athletic
  • Luke Hinsley 46'
  • Sam Liversidge 65'
Att. 514
Sheffield FC
  • Mitchell Dunne 37'
  • Richard Patterson 76'
2 - 1 Full time
Lincoln United
  • Thomas Garrick 59'
Att. 109
Spalding United
0 - 1 Full time
Stocksbridge Park Steels
  • James Morris 84'

West Division

Att. 267
Clitheroe
  • Max Hazeldine 39'
  • Max Hazeldine 70'
2 - 0 Full time
Glossop North End
Att. 125
Kendal Town
0 - 2 Full time
Trafford
  • Liam Ellis 4'
  • Liam Ellis 37' (Pen)
Att. 255
Kidsgrove Athletic
0 - 2 Full time
Colwyn Bay
  • Ashley Woods 45'
  • Ashley Woods 58'
Att. 381
Leek Town
  • Timothy Grice 4'
  • Charlie Walford 48'
  • Timothy Grice 67'
  • Timothy Grice 80'
4 - 0 Full time
Market Drayton Town
Att. 500
Mossley
0 - 0 Full time
Colne
Att. 225
Newcastle Town
  • Jordan Cole 46'
  • Christopher Smith 74'
2 - 1 Full time
Widnes
  • George Lomax 90'
Att. 516
Radcliffe FC
  • Callum Grogan 45'
1 - 0 Full time
Runcorn Linnets
Att. 300
Ramsbottom United
  • Jamie Rainford 12'
  • Spencer Harris 81'
2 - 0 Full time
Prescot Cables
Att. 125
Skelmersdale United
  • Henoc Mukendi 20'
1 - 2 Full time
Droylsden
  • Liam Caddick 29'
  • Domaine Rouse 80'

Wednesday 20 March 2019

Nottinghamshire Senior Cup 18-19 - Semi Final

Att. 122
Carlton Town
  • Ben Hutchinson 26' (Pen)
  • Riece Bertram 75'
2 - 1 Full time
Kimberley MW FC
  • Johnathan Jebbison 48'

Tuesday 19 March 2019

Premier Division

Att. 307
Witton Albion
  • Ben Harrison 43'
1 - 1 Full time
Stafford Rangers
  • Paul Bignot 90'

East Division

Att. 385
Cleethorpes Town
  • Lewis Collins 17'
  • Scott Vernon 34' (Pen)
  • Scott Vernon 87'
3 - 1 Full time
Wisbech Town
  • Toby Hilliard 29'
Att. 113
Stocksbridge Park Steels
  • Danny Frost 18'
  • Jacob Sturgess 28' (OG)
  • Liam McFadyen 80'
3 - 2 Full time
Gresley FC
  • Bradley Lawley 61'
  • Bradley Lawley 90'

West Division

Att. 191
Droylsden
  • Oliver Ford 30'
  • Sefton Gonzales 76'
2 - 3 Full time
Ramsbottom United
  • Jamie Rainford 3'
  • Jamie Rainford 58'
  • Nic Evangelinos 90'

Nottinghamshire Senior Cup 18-19 - Semi Final

Att. 345
Hucknall
  • Sam Sims 60'
1 - 4 Full time
Basford United
  • James Reid 52'
  • Zak Goodson 68'
  • Liam Hearn 75'
  • Zak Goodson 86'

Liverpool County FA Senior Cup 18-19 - Semi-Final

Att. 441
Prescot Cables
  • Christopher Almond 28'
  • Christopher Almond 66'
2 - 2 Full time
Widnes
  • Ben Hodkinson 55'
  • Aaron Turner 58' (OG)
Prescot Cables win 3 - 1 on penalties.

Saturday 16 March 2019

Premier Division

Att. 355
Basford United
0 - 1 Full time
Gainsborough Trinity
  • Alexander Simmons 90'
Att. 217
Grantham Town
0 - 1 Full time
Buxton
  • Liam Hardy 59'
Att. 807
Hednesford Town
  • Kieran Wells 37'
  • Daniel Sweeney 50' (Pen)
  • Daniel Sweeney 57'
  • Ben OHanlon 86'
4 - 4 Full time
Nantwich Town
  • Jamie Morgan 52'
  • Daniel Glover 65'
  • Joseph Malkin 75'
  • Jamie Morgan 83'
Att. 398
Hyde United
  • Patrick Lane 70'
1 - 2 Full time
Lancaster City
  • Charlie Bailey 62'
  • Lewis Fensome 72'
Att. 801
Scarborough Athletic
  • James Walshaw 30'
1 - 2 Full time
Stalybridge Celtic
  • Scott Bakkor 87'
  • Joshua Solomon-Davies 89'

East Division

Att. 103
Carlton Town
  • Tyler Blake 3'
  • Ben Hutchinson 67'
2 - 6 Full time
Pontefract Collieries
  • Jack Greenhough 14'
  • Gavin Rothery 16'
  • Jack Greenhough 24'
  • Christopher Jackson 33'
  • Vaughan Redford 61' (Pen)
  • Nicholas Guest 90'
Att. 260
Frickley Athletic
  • Ousman Cham 38'
1 - 3 Full time
Ossett United
  • Adam Priestley 6'
  • Sam Liversidge 45' (OG)
  • Aidan Chippendale 88'
Att. 145
Lincoln United
0 - 4 Full time
Brighouse Town
  • Zephaniah Thomas 38'
  • Aaron Martin 77'
  • Iwan Heeley 82'
  • Thomas Robinson 84'
Att. 170
Loughborough Dynamo
  • Karl Demidh 45'
  • Ryan Robbins 72'
2 - 0 Full time
Belper Town
Att. 214
Stamford
  • Joe Burgess 57'
  • Joe Burgess 60'
2 - 2 Full time
Sheffield FC
  • Andrew Gascoigne 47' (Pen)
  • Luke Rawson 67'
Att. 214
Tadcaster Albion
  • Aiden Savory 59'
  • Aiden Savory 63'
  • Joe Lumsden 89'
3 - 0 Full time
Spalding United
Att. 189
Wisbech Town
  • Danny Setchell 44'
1 - 2 Full time
Gresley FC
  • Mark Smith 5'
  • Devante Reittie 29'

West Division

Att. 163
Chasetown
  • Thomas Hill 22'
  • James Askey 88'
2 - 2 Full time
Ramsbottom United
  • Jamie Rainford 40'
  • Nic Evangelinos 60' (Pen)
Att. 117
Widnes
  • Marvin Molyneux 12' (OG)
  • Jay Roberts 35'
  • Niall Watson 70'
  • Louis Keegan 75' (OG)
4 - 1 Full time
Skelmersdale United
  • Jordan Tyrer 90'

Wednesday 13 March 2019

Staffordshire Senior Cup 18-19 - Semi Final

Att. 147
Kidsgrove Athletic
0 - 1 Full time
Stafford Rangers
  • Ben Mills 63'

Tuesday 12 March 2019

Premier Division

Att. 909
South Shields
  • Lee Mason 7'
  • Robert Briggs 33'
2 - 1 Full time
Marine
  • Nathan Brown 65'

The Integro League Cup 18-19 - SEMI FINAL

Att. 123
Farsley Celtic
  • Luke Parkin 29'
  • James Spencer 56'
  • Ben Atkinson 90' (Pen)
3 - 1 Full time
Belper Town
  • Danny South 47'
Att. 191
Trafford
  • Adam Farrell 77'
1 - 0 Full time
Buxton

North Riding Senior Cup 18-19 - Semi-Final

Att. 304
Middlesbrough U23/Reserves
  • Isaac Fletcher 25'
1 - 3 Full time
Marske United
  • James Fairley 52'
  • Craig Gott 73' (Pen)
  • Glen Butterworth 77'

Cheshire Senior Cup 18-19 - Semi Final

Att. 375
Nantwich Town
  • Jamie Morgan 45'
  • Joel Stair 48'
  • Callum Saunders 82'
3 - 0 Full time
Stockport County

Monday 11 March 2019

West Division

Att. 329
Atherton Collieries
  • Connor Hughes 35'
  • Thomas Bentham 41'
2 - 1 Full time
Leek Town
  • Daniel Trickett-Smith 89'
Att. 157
Widnes
  • Finlay Sinclair-Smith 17'
1 - 1 Full time
Droylsden
  • Sefton Gonzales 55'

Saturday 9 March 2019

Premier Division

Att. 314
Bamber Bridge
  • Alistair Waddecar 4'
1 - 3 Full time
Whitby Town
  • Bradley Fewster 39'
  • Adam Gell 76'
  • Bradley Fewster 83'
Att. 239
Basford United
  • Jack Thomas 17'
  • Bradley Roscoe 90' (OG)
2 - 0 Full time
Buxton
Att. 393
Hyde United
  • Deane Smalley 63'
1 - 2 Full time
Farsley Celtic
  • Nathan Cartman 31'
  • Adam Clayton 83'
Att. 495
Marine
  • Christoper Doyle 84'
1 - 2 Full time
Scarborough Athletic
  • James Walshaw 5'
  • Michael Coulson 78'
Att. 294
Mickleover Sports
  • Tomas Junek 81'
1 - 3 Full time
South Shields
  • Craig Baxter 7'
  • Ben Harmison 27'
  • Ben Harmison 58'
Att. 553
Warrington Town
  • Bohan Dixon 21'
  • Marcus Cusani 87'
2 - 3 Full time
Stafford Rangers
  • Luke Jones 45'
  • Theodore Bailey-Jones 60'
  • Luke Jones 64'
Att. 288
Witton Albion
  • William Jones 82'
1 - 0 Full time
Grantham Town

East Division

Att. 196
Belper Town
  • Danny South 45'
  • Derry Robson 57'
  • George Milner 82'
  • Danny South 86'
4 - 1 Full time
Stocksbridge Park Steels
  • Scott Ruthven 4'
Att. 201
Brighouse Town
  • Aaron Martin 57'
  • Aaron Martin 85' (Pen)
  • Zephaniah Thomas 90'
3 - 3 Full time
Stamford
  • Oliver Brown-Hill 40'
  • Oliver Brown-Hill 50' (Pen)
  • Teddy Bloor 69'
Att. 183
Gresley FC
  • Kane Lee 8'
1 - 2 Full time
Pickering Town
  • Ryan Blott 12' (Pen)
  • Daniel Earl 33'
Att. 185
Lincoln United
0 - 4 Full time
Morpeth Town
  • Joseph Walton 24'
  • Sean Taylor 25'
  • Christopher Reid 41'
  • Stephen Foster 50'
Att. 197
Marske United
  • Andrew May 8'
  • Glen Butterworth 24'
  • Jamie Owens 29'
3 - 1 Full time
Cleethorpes Town
  • Brody Robertson 10'
Att. 395
Ossett United
  • Alexander McQuade 90'
1 - 1 Full time
AFC Mansfield
  • Charlie Dawes 17'
Att. 159
Pontefract Collieries
  • Christopher Jackson 67'
  • Nicholas Guest 81'
  • Spencer Clarke 88'
3 - 0 Full time
Loughborough Dynamo
Att. 226
Tadcaster Albion
  • Joe Lumsden 10'
  • Patrick Miller 49'
2 - 0 Full time
Wisbech Town

West Division

Att. 291
Clitheroe
  • Max Hazeldine 39'
1 - 2 Full time
Ramsbottom United
  • Jamie Rainford 36'
  • Jamie Rainford 57'
Att. 232
Glossop North End
0 - 0 Full time
Prescot Cables
Att. 121
Kendal Town
0 - 4 Full time
Radcliffe FC
  • Ben Wharton 4' (Pen)
  • Scott Metcalfe 13'
  • Ben Wharton 69'
  • Ben Wharton 73'
Att. 172
Kidsgrove Athletic
  • Anthony Malbon 37'
  • Anthony Malbon 42'
  • Anthony Malbon 58'
3 - 3 Full time
Droylsden
  • Sefton Gonzales 64'
  • Sefton Gonzales 71'
  • Dominic Smith 90'
Att. 379
Runcorn Linnets
  • Peter Wylie 8'
  • Thomas Bailey 39'
  • Paul Shanley 84'
  • Louis Corrigan 90' (Pen)
4 - 1 Full time
Market Drayton Town
  • Joshua Bradburn 49'

Tuesday 5 March 2019

Premier Division

Att. 327
Buxton
  • Nico DeGirolamo 27'
  • Liam Hardy 43'
2 - 1 Full time
Nantwich Town
  • Daniel Glover 14'
Att. 173
Farsley Celtic
  • Paul Walker 7'
  • James Spencer 40'
2 - 0 Full time
Workington

West Division

Att. 383
Droylsden
  • Sefton Gonzales 66'
1 - 1 Full time
Glossop North End
  • Adam Etches 77'
Att. 410
Leek Town
  • Timothy Grice 67'
1 - 2 Full time
Kidsgrove Athletic
  • Christopher Budrys 55'
  • Rhys Thompson 77'
Att. 108
Skelmersdale United
  • Alex Griffiths 2'
1 - 0 Full time
Kendal Town

North Riding Senior Cup 18-19 - Semi-Final

Att. 1608
Scarborough Athletic
0 - 0 Full time
York City
Scarborough Athletic win 3 - 0 on penalties.

Northumberland Senior Cup 18-19 - Semi-final

Att. 1456
Morpeth Town
  • Liam Henderson 47'
  • Joseph Walton 60' (Pen)
2 - 0 Full time
Newcastle U23

Sheffield & Hallam Senior Cup 18-19 - Semi Final

Att. 152
Frickley Athletic
  • Gregory Young 15'
  • Lewis Szanto 85'
2 - 0 Full time
Staveley Miners Welfare

Cheshire Senior Cup 18-19 - Semi Final

Att. 337
Runcorn Linnets
  • Frank Jones 22'
  • Aaron Morris 70'
2 - 1 Full time
Cammell Laird 1907
  • Joshua Brabin 64'

Saturday 2 March 2019

Premier Division

Att. 527
Gainsborough Trinity
  • Nathan Stainfield 37'
  • Simon Russell 69'
2 - 1 Full time
Bamber Bridge
  • Dominic McGiveron 90'
Att. 365
Hednesford Town
  • Jack Hallahan 19'
  • Courey Grantham 33'
2 - 1 Full time
Grantham Town
  • Chris Dawson 90'
Att. 259
Lancaster City
  • Charlie Bailey 48'
  • Mathew Blinkhorn 65'
2 - 0 Full time
Farsley Celtic
Att. 328
Mickleover Sports
  • Evan Garnett 54'
1 - 4 Full time
Warrington Town
  • Tony Gray 4'
  • Dylan Vassallo 43'
  • Jack Mackreth 56' (Pen)
  • Robert Evans 69'
Att. 426
Nantwich Town
  • Tobias Mullarkey 55' (Pen)
  • Joseph Malkin 56'
  • Ricardo Fuller 70'
  • Joseph Malkin 88'
4 - 2 Full time
Stalybridge Celtic
  • Neil Kengni 43'
  • Daniel Cockerline 84'
Att. 1428
South Shields
  • Lee Mason 12'
1 - 1 Full time
Buxton
  • Nico DeGirolamo 20'
Att. 683
Stafford Rangers
0 - 0 Full time
Marine
Att. 293
Whitby Town
  • Matthew Tymon 30'
  • Bradley Fewster 46'
  • Matthew Tymon 61'
  • Bradley Fewster 64'
4 - 1 Full time
Basford United
  • Nathan Watson 15'
Att. 348
Witton Albion
  • James Foley 82' (Pen)
  • Daniel McKenna 85'
2 - 1 Full time
Scarborough Athletic
  • James Walshaw 19'
Att. 424
Workington
  • Joshua Calvert 33'
1 - 2 Full time
Hyde United
  • Patrick Lane 40'
  • Nicholas Platt 45' (Pen)

East Division

Att. 87
AFC Mansfield
0 - 1 Full time
Pontefract Collieries
  • Jake Picton 43'
Att. 77
Carlton Town
  • Oliver Clark 9'
  • Tyler Blake 37'
  • Tyler Blake 45'
3 - 1 Full time
Lincoln United
  • Thomas Garrick 32'
Att. 208
Frickley Athletic
  • Jacob Hazel 65'
1 - 1 Full time
Gresley FC
  • Kane Lee 14'
Att. 143
Loughborough Dynamo
  • Luke Thorogood 14'
  • Josh Riley 19'
  • Karl Demidh 26'
  • Reuben Asamoah 55'
  • Ryan Robbins 90' (Pen)
5 - 2 Full time
Brighouse Town
  • Aaron Martin 44'
  • Mohammed Ibrahim 46'
Att. 255
Marske United
  • Glen Butterworth 33'
  • James Fairley 68'
2 - 2 Full time
Belper Town
  • Danny South 17'
  • Alfred Thompson 89'
Att. 650
Morpeth Town
  • Joseph Walton 62' (Pen)
  • Michael Duggan 74' (OG)
  • Sean Taylor 85'
3 - 0 Full time
Spalding United
Att. 159
Pickering Town
0 - 2 Full time
Cleethorpes Town
  • Scott Vernon 72' (Pen)
  • Mark Gray 85'
Att. 330
Stamford
0 - 2 Full time
Ossett United
  • Karl Jones 9'
  • Tom Greaves 90'
Att. 139
Stocksbridge Park Steels
0 - 3 Full time
Tadcaster Albion
  • Aiden Savory 42'
  • Corey Roper 79'
  • Aiden Savory 90'
Att. 209
Wisbech Town
  • Jonathan Fairweather 8'
  • Toby Hilliard 78'
  • Danny Setchell 79'
3 - 1 Full time
Sheffield FC
  • Adam Millson 45' (OG)

West Division

Att. 402
Atherton Collieries
  • Ian Rowlands 64'
1 - 2 Full time
Colne
  • Joshua Hine 76'
  • Alex Curran 87'
Att. 232
Clitheroe
0 - 3 Full time
Chasetown
  • Jack Langston 63'
  • Callum Cockerill-Mollett 83'
  • Daniel Cocks 89'
Att. 70
Kendal Town
  • Daniel Keenan 29'
  • Aaron Helliwell 58'
  • Ryan Moore 75'
3 - 2 Full time
Market Drayton Town
  • Jordan Davies 40'
  • James Jennings 45'
Att. 200
Kidsgrove Athletic
  • Anthony Malbon 14'
  • Anthony Malbon 31'
  • Christopher Budrys 46'
  • Anthony Malbon 81'
  • Kyle Diskin 87'
5 - 0 Full time
Runcorn Linnets
Att. 391
Leek Town
  • Aaron Bott 20'
1 - 3 Full time
Trafford
  • Liam Ellis 27'
  • Liam Ellis 54'
  • Kamar Moncrieffe 70'
Att. 461
Mossley
  • Adam Jones 62'
  • Dylan Fitzgerald 90'
2 - 1 Full time
Prescot Cables
  • Matthew Hamilton 71'
Att. 103
Newcastle Town
  • Jordan Cole 20'
  • Joshua Glover 30'
  • Jordan Cole 55'
3 - 4 Full time
Colwyn Bay
  • Thomas McCready 56' (Pen)
  • Thomas McCready 58'
  • Daniel Andrews 74'
  • Thomas McCready 90'
Att. 286
Radcliffe FC
  • Kingsley Williams 20'
  • Ben Wharton 57' (Pen)
2 - 1 Full time
Droylsden
  • Domaine Rouse 90'
Att. 147
Ramsbottom United
0 - 1 Full time
Widnes
  • Ben Hodkinson 74'
Att. 159
Skelmersdale United
0 - 3 Full time
Glossop North End
  • Jack Tuohy 6'
  • Peter Boyle 32'
  • Jack O'Leary 70'

Latest news

Alex Simmons departs Gainsborough
Gainsborough Trinity Alex Simmons departs Gainsborough

Gainsborough Trinity have confirmed that Alex Simmons has left the club after two seasons to take on a ‘new challenge’ in Australia.

Grantham make first summer signing
Grantham Town Grantham make first summer signing

Grantham Town have made their first acquisition of the summer after signing Danny Racchi from Hednesford Town.

Devine swaps Witton for Nantwich
Nantwich Town Devine swaps Witton for Nantwich

Nantwich Town have confirmed the signing of full-back Matty Devine from fellow EVO-STIK Premier Division side Witton Albion.

The Evo-Stik League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe