Results

Saturday 16 February 2019

East Division

Att. 109
AFC Mansfield
0 - 3 Full time
Cleethorpes Town
  • Craig Disley 6'
  • Oliver Donald 32'
  • Lewis Collins 48'
Att. 90
Carlton Town
  • Karabo Motshweni 90'
1 - 2 Full time
Spalding United
  • James Hugo 28'
  • Romario Martin 81'
Att. 224
Frickley Athletic
  • Anthony Wilson 1'
1 - 1 Full time
Lincoln United
  • Matthew Cotton 90'
Att. 292
Loughborough Dynamo
  • Ryan Robbins 35'
1 - 2 Full time
Tadcaster Albion
  • Jack Walters 34'
  • Jack Walters 81'
Att. 208
Marske United
  • Matthew Waters 30'
1 - 1 Full time
Pontefract Collieries
  • Eli Hey 12'
Att. 572
Morpeth Town
  • Liam Henderson 23'
  • David Carson 30'
2 - 0 Full time
Sheffield FC
Att. 250
Pickering Town
0 - 1 Full time
Ossett United
  • Christopher Chantler 77'
Att. 349
Stamford
  • Ryan Seal 6'
  • Gregory Smith 33' (Pen)
2 - 1 Full time
Gresley FC
  • Kane Lee 80'
Att. 143
Stocksbridge Park Steels
  • Luke Mangham 58'
1 - 0 Full time
Brighouse Town
Att. 261
Wisbech Town
  • Jonathan Fairweather 24'
1 - 2 Full time
Belper Town
  • George Milner 8'
  • Nathan Curtis 64'

Tuesday 12 February 2019

East Division

Att. 104
Pickering Town
  • Billy Logan 11'
1 - 3 Full time
AFC Mansfield
  • Keaton Ward 35'
  • Oliver Fearon 51' (Pen)
  • Keaton Ward 90'
Att. 202
Tadcaster Albion
  • Joe Lumsden 44'
  • Joe Lumsden 48'
  • Harry Coates 58'
3 - 4 Full time
Sheffield FC
  • Ashley Grayson 3'
  • Declan Bacon 36'
  • James Gregory 46'
  • Adam Chapman 63'

Saturday 9 February 2019

East Division

Att. 102
AFC Mansfield
  • Oliver Fearon 19'
  • Oliver Fearon 48'
  • Oliver Fearon 55'
3 - 0 Full time
Loughborough Dynamo
Att. 200
Belper Town
  • Alfred Thompson 14'
  • George Milner 44'
2 - 1 Full time
Carlton Town
  • Aaron Opoku 90'
Att. 211
Brighouse Town
  • Thomas Haigh 53'
  • Aaron Martin 75'
  • Iwan Heeley 80'
3 - 0 Full time
Tadcaster Albion
15:00
Marske United
P - P
Cleethorpes Town
Att. 356
Ossett United
  • Tom Greaves 32' (Pen)
1 - 0 Full time
Gresley FC
Att. 157
Pickering Town
  • Ryan Blott 25'
1 - 1 Full time
Morpeth Town
  • Ben Sayer 64'
Att. 307
Sheffield FC
  • Mitchell Dunne 39'
  • Ashley Grayson 44'
  • James Gregory 50'
  • Declan Bacon 83' (Pen)
  • Declan Bacon 89'
5 - 1 Full time
Wisbech Town
  • Toby Hilliard 16'
Att. 265
Stamford
0 - 0 Full time
Frickley Athletic
Att. 104
Stocksbridge Park Steels
0 - 5 Full time
Pontefract Collieries
  • Eli Hey 8'
  • Eli Hey 17'
  • Nicholas Guest 25'
  • Vaughan Redford 85'
  • Jack Greenhough 90'

Saturday 2 February 2019

East Division

15:00
Belper Town
P - P
Stocksbridge Park Steels
15:00
Brighouse Town
P - P
Stamford
Att. 351
Cleethorpes Town
0 - 1 Full time
Marske United
  • Craig Gott 79'
15:00
Gresley FC
P - P
Pickering Town
15:00
Lincoln United
P - P
Morpeth Town
15:00
Ossett United
P - P
AFC Mansfield
15:00
Pontefract Collieries
P - P
Loughborough Dynamo
15:00
Sheffield FC
P - P
Carlton Town
Att. 125
Spalding United
0 - 1 Full time
Frickley Athletic
  • Philip Watt 90'
15:00
Tadcaster Albion
P - P
Wisbech Town

Latest news

Hughes moves to Colls
Atherton Collieries Hughes moves to Colls

EVO-STIK League West Division leaders Atherton Collieries have signed winger Connor Hughes on loan from National League North side Curzon Ashton.

Sanders pens Leek deal
Leek Town Sanders pens Leek deal

Leek Town’s Bowland Brewery Player of the Month for January, Jack Sanders, has signed a contract with the EVO-STIK League West Division club.

Shields bring in striker
South Shields Shields bring in striker

Title chasing South Shields have signed former Inverness Caledonian Thistle striker Connor Bell.

The Evo-Stik League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe