Fixtures

Wednesday 20 September 2017

The EVO-STIK South

19:45
Lincoln United
vs
Loughborough Dynamo

Northamptonshire Senior Cup 17-18 - First Round

19:45
Corby Town
vs
Brackley Town

Saturday 23 September 2017

The EVO-STIK Premier Division

15:00
Altrincham
vs
Grantham Town
15:00
Coalville Town
vs
Stalybridge Celtic
15:00
Farsley Celtic
vs
Barwell
15:00
Halesowen Town
vs
Warrington Town
15:00
Mickleover Sports
vs
Hednesford Town
15:00
Nantwich Town
vs
Ashton United
15:00
Shaw Lane
vs
Stafford Rangers
15:00
Stourbridge
vs
Lancaster City
15:00
Sutton Coldfield Town
vs
Buxton
15:00
Whitby Town
vs
Marine
15:00
Witton Albion
vs
Rushall Olympic
15:00
Workington
vs
Matlock Town

The EVO-STIK North

15:00
Bamber Bridge
vs
Brighouse Town
15:00
Colwyn Bay
vs
Goole AFC
15:00
Glossop North End
vs
Colne
15:00
Hyde United
vs
Ossett Town
15:00
Mossley
vs
Atherton Collieries
15:00
Ossett Albion
vs
Radcliffe Borough
15:00
Ramsbottom United
vs
Prescot Cables
15:00
Skelmersdale United
vs
Scarborough Athletic
15:00
South Shields
vs
Clitheroe
15:00
Tadcaster Albion
vs
Kendal Town
15:00
Trafford
vs
Droylsden

The EVO-STIK South

15:00
Alvechurch
vs
Stamford
15:00
Bedworth United
vs
Belper Town
15:00
Carlton Town
vs
Leek Town
15:00
Cleethorpes Town
vs
Romulus
15:00
Gresley FC
vs
Lincoln United
15:00
Kidsgrove Athletic
vs
Frickley Athletic
15:00
Loughborough Dynamo
vs
Corby Town
15:00
Newcastle Town
vs
Peterborough Sports
15:00
Sheffield FC
vs
Basford United
15:00
Spalding United
vs
Chasetown
15:00
Stocksbridge Park Steels
vs
Market Drayton Town

Tuesday 26 September 2017

The EVO-STIK Premier Division

19:45
Ashton United
vs
Workington
19:45
Barwell
vs
Mickleover Sports
19:45
Buxton
vs
Whitby Town
19:45
Grantham Town
vs
Sutton Coldfield Town
19:45
Hednesford Town
vs
Altrincham
19:45
Lancaster City
vs
Witton Albion
19:45
Marine
vs
Farsley Celtic
19:45
Matlock Town
vs
Shaw Lane
19:45
Rushall Olympic
vs
Coalville Town
19:45
Stafford Rangers
vs
Nantwich Town
19:45
Stalybridge Celtic
vs
Halesowen Town
19:45
Warrington Town
vs
Stourbridge

The EVO-STIK North

19:45
Clitheroe
vs
Ramsbottom United
19:45
Ossett Town
vs
Mossley
19:45
Scarborough Athletic
vs
Goole AFC

The EVO-STIK South

19:45
Chasetown
vs
Corby Town
19:45
Leek Town
vs
Sheffield FC
19:45
Market Drayton Town
vs
Loughborough Dynamo

Lancashire FA Challenge Trophy 17-18 - First Round

19:45
Bamber Bridge
vs
Southport

Wednesday 27 September 2017

The EVO-STIK South

19:45
Lincoln United
vs
Stocksbridge Park Steels

Saturday 30 September 2017

The EVO-STIK Premier Division

15:00
Ashton United
vs
Hednesford Town
15:00
Coalville Town
vs
Farsley Celtic
15:00
Halesowen Town
vs
Workington
15:00
Lancaster City
P - P
Buxton
15:00
Marine
vs
Grantham Town
15:00
Matlock Town
P - P
Stourbridge
15:00
Nantwich Town
P - P
Stalybridge Celtic
15:00
Rushall Olympic
vs
Warrington Town
15:00
Shaw Lane
P - P
Sutton Coldfield Town
15:00
Stafford Rangers
P - P
Altrincham
15:00
Whitby Town
vs
Barwell
15:00
Witton Albion
vs
Mickleover Sports

The EVO-STIK North

15:00
Atherton Collieries
vs
Glossop North End
15:00
Brighouse Town
vs
Colwyn Bay
15:00
Clitheroe
vs
Mossley
15:00
Colne
vs
Trafford
15:00
Droylsden
vs
Tadcaster Albion
15:00
Goole AFC
vs
Skelmersdale United
15:00
Kendal Town
P - P
Hyde United
15:00
Ossett Town
P - P
Ramsbottom United
15:00
Prescot Cables
vs
Ossett Albion
15:00
Radcliffe Borough
P - P
South Shields
15:00
Scarborough Athletic
P - P
Bamber Bridge

The EVO-STIK South

15:00
Belper Town
vs
Carlton Town
15:00
Chasetown
vs
Loughborough Dynamo
15:00
Corby Town
vs
Stocksbridge Park Steels
15:00
Frickley Athletic
vs
Bedworth United
15:00
Leek Town
vs
Cleethorpes Town
15:00
Lincoln United
vs
Kidsgrove Athletic
15:00
Market Drayton Town
vs
Spalding United
15:00
Peterborough Sports
vs
Gresley FC
15:00
Romulus
vs
Sheffield FC
15:00
Stamford
vs
Newcastle Town

The Emirates FA Cup 17-18 - Third Round Qualifying

15:00
1874 Northwich
vs
Ossett Town
15:00
Basford United
vs
Kettering Town
15:00
Boston Town
vs
Hyde United
15:00
Buxton
vs
Alvechurch
15:00
Nantwich Town
vs
Nuneaton Town
15:00
Scarborough Athletic
vs
Stratford Town
15:00
Shaw Lane
vs
Lancaster City
15:00
South Shields
vs
York City
15:00
Stafford Rangers
vs
AFC Telford United
15:00
Stourbridge
vs
Alfreton Town

Latest news

League trending in all directions!
General League trending in all directions!

Altrincham, Goole, Ossett Town, South Shields, Stourbridge and the EVO-STIK-League were all trending again on Twitter on Tuesday night!

Charity campaign kicks off on NLD!
General Charity campaign kicks off on NLD!

The EVO-STIK League clubs are getting ready to kick off a season of fundraising and kit collections for official charity Sports Traider on Non-League Day 2017!

Skipper to retire on doctor's orders
Lincoln United Skipper to retire on doctor's orders

EVO-STIK League Lincoln United have paid tribute to skipper Sean Wright after doctors advised him to quit the game.

The Evo-Stik League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe