Fixtures

Saturday 6 April 2019

Premier Division

15:00
Bamber Bridge
vs
Scarborough Athletic
15:00
Buxton
vs
Farsley Celtic
15:00
Gainsborough Trinity
vs
Hyde United
15:00
Lancaster City
vs
Grantham Town
15:00
Matlock Town
vs
Warrington Town
15:00
Nantwich Town
vs
Mickleover Sports
15:00
South Shields
vs
Hednesford Town
15:00
Stafford Rangers
vs
North Ferriby United
15:00
Stalybridge Celtic
vs
Basford United
15:00
Whitby Town
vs
Marine
15:00
Witton Albion
vs
Workington

East Division

15:00
AFC Mansfield
vs
Stocksbridge Park Steels
15:00
Cleethorpes Town
vs
Belper Town
15:00
Frickley Athletic
vs
Carlton Town
15:00
Gresley FC
vs
Sheffield FC
15:00
Loughborough Dynamo
vs
Lincoln United
15:00
Marske United
vs
Wisbech Town
15:00
Morpeth Town
vs
Stamford
15:00
Ossett United
vs
Tadcaster Albion
15:00
Pickering Town
vs
Spalding United
15:00
Pontefract Collieries
vs
Brighouse Town

West Division

15:00
Chasetown
vs
Kendal Town
15:00
Clitheroe
vs
Prescot Cables
15:00
Colwyn Bay
vs
Colne
15:00
Leek Town
vs
Mossley
15:00
Newcastle Town
vs
Runcorn Linnets
15:00
Radcliffe FC
vs
Kidsgrove Athletic
15:00
Ramsbottom United
vs
Droylsden
15:00
Skelmersdale United
vs
Market Drayton Town
15:00
Trafford
vs
Glossop North End
15:00
Widnes
vs
Atherton Collieries

Saturday 13 April 2019

Premier Division

15:00
Grantham Town
vs
Farsley Celtic
15:00
Hednesford Town
vs
Stalybridge Celtic
15:00
Hyde United
vs
Bamber Bridge
15:00
Marine
vs
Buxton
15:00
Matlock Town
vs
Witton Albion
15:00
Mickleover Sports
vs
Lancaster City
15:00
Nantwich Town
vs
North Ferriby United
15:00
South Shields
vs
Basford United
15:00
Warrington Town
vs
Scarborough Athletic
15:00
Whitby Town
vs
Stafford Rangers
15:00
Workington
vs
Gainsborough Trinity

East Division

15:00
Carlton Town
vs
Stocksbridge Park Steels
15:00
Frickley Athletic
vs
Tadcaster Albion
15:00
Gresley FC
vs
AFC Mansfield
15:00
Lincoln United
vs
Wisbech Town
15:00
Morpeth Town
vs
Pontefract Collieries
15:00
Ossett United
vs
Marske United
15:00
Pickering Town
vs
Brighouse Town
15:00
Sheffield FC
vs
Cleethorpes Town
15:00
Spalding United
vs
Loughborough Dynamo
15:00
Stamford
vs
Belper Town

West Division

15:00
Atherton Collieries
vs
Clitheroe
15:00
Colne
vs
Droylsden
15:00
Glossop North End
vs
Leek Town
15:00
Kidsgrove Athletic
vs
Widnes
15:00
Market Drayton Town
vs
Chasetown
15:00
Mossley
vs
Trafford
15:00
Prescot Cables
vs
Newcastle Town
15:00
Runcorn Linnets
vs
Colwyn Bay

Friday 19 April 2019

Premier Division

19:45
Gainsborough Trinity
vs
Hednesford Town

Saturday 20 April 2019

Premier Division

15:00
Bamber Bridge
vs
Matlock Town
15:00
Basford United
vs
Marine
15:00
Buxton
vs
Workington
15:00
Farsley Celtic
vs
Hyde United
15:00
Lancaster City
vs
Nantwich Town
15:00
North Ferriby United
vs
Mickleover Sports
15:00
Scarborough Athletic
vs
Grantham Town
15:00
Stafford Rangers
vs
South Shields
15:00
Stalybridge Celtic
vs
Warrington Town
15:00
Witton Albion
vs
Whitby Town

East Division

15:00
AFC Mansfield
vs
Stamford
15:00
Belper Town
vs
Ossett United
15:00
Brighouse Town
vs
Carlton Town
15:00
Cleethorpes Town
vs
Morpeth Town
15:00
Loughborough Dynamo
vs
Frickley Athletic
15:00
Marske United
vs
Spalding United
15:00
Pontefract Collieries
vs
Sheffield FC
15:00
Stocksbridge Park Steels
vs
Lincoln United
15:00
Tadcaster Albion
vs
Gresley FC
15:00
Wisbech Town
vs
Pickering Town

West Division

15:00
Chasetown
vs
Prescot Cables
15:00
Clitheroe
vs
Leek Town
15:00
Colwyn Bay
vs
Radcliffe FC
15:00
Droylsden
vs
Market Drayton Town
15:00
Glossop North End
vs
Kidsgrove Athletic
15:00
Newcastle Town
vs
Kendal Town
15:00
Ramsbottom United
vs
Mossley
15:00
Skelmersdale United
vs
Atherton Collieries
15:00
Trafford
vs
Runcorn Linnets
15:00
Widnes
vs
Colne

Monday 22 April 2019

Premier Division

15:00
Grantham Town
vs
Gainsborough Trinity
15:00
Hednesford Town
vs
North Ferriby United
15:00
Hyde United
vs
Stalybridge Celtic
15:00
Marine
vs
Bamber Bridge
15:00
Matlock Town
vs
Buxton
15:00
Mickleover Sports
vs
Basford United
15:00
Nantwich Town
vs
Stafford Rangers
15:00
South Shields
vs
Scarborough Athletic
15:00
Warrington Town
vs
Witton Albion
15:00
Whitby Town
vs
Farsley Celtic
15:00
Workington
vs
Lancaster City

East Division

15:00
Carlton Town
vs
AFC Mansfield
15:00
Frickley Athletic
vs
Stocksbridge Park Steels
15:00
Gresley FC
vs
Loughborough Dynamo
15:00
Lincoln United
vs
Cleethorpes Town
15:00
Morpeth Town
vs
Marske United
15:00
Ossett United
vs
Pontefract Collieries
15:00
Pickering Town
vs
Tadcaster Albion
15:00
Sheffield FC
vs
Belper Town
15:00
Spalding United
vs
Brighouse Town
15:00
Stamford
vs
Wisbech Town

West Division

15:00
Atherton Collieries
vs
Trafford
15:00
Colne
vs
Clitheroe
15:00
Kendal Town
vs
Droylsden
15:00
Kidsgrove Athletic
vs
Newcastle Town
15:00
Leek Town
vs
Chasetown
15:00
Market Drayton Town
vs
Colwyn Bay
15:00
Mossley
vs
Glossop North End
15:00
Prescot Cables
vs
Skelmersdale United
15:00
Radcliffe FC
vs
Ramsbottom United
15:00
Runcorn Linnets
vs
Widnes

Saturday 27 April 2019

Premier Division

15:00
Bamber Bridge
vs
Mickleover Sports
15:00
Basford United
vs
Nantwich Town
15:00
Buxton
vs
Warrington Town
15:00
Farsley Celtic
vs
Marine
15:00
Gainsborough Trinity
vs
South Shields
15:00
Lancaster City
vs
Whitby Town
15:00
North Ferriby United
vs
Hyde United
15:00
Scarborough Athletic
vs
Workington
15:00
Stafford Rangers
vs
Matlock Town
15:00
Stalybridge Celtic
vs
Grantham Town
15:00
Witton Albion
vs
Hednesford Town

East Division

15:00
AFC Mansfield
vs
Frickley Athletic
15:00
Belper Town
vs
Spalding United
15:00
Brighouse Town
vs
Sheffield FC
15:00
Cleethorpes Town
vs
Stamford
15:00
Marske United
vs
Carlton Town
15:00
Pickering Town
vs
Loughborough Dynamo
15:00
Pontefract Collieries
vs
Gresley FC
15:00
Stocksbridge Park Steels
vs
Ossett United
15:00
Tadcaster Albion
vs
Lincoln United
15:00
Wisbech Town
vs
Morpeth Town

West Division

15:00
Chasetown
vs
Radcliffe FC
15:00
Clitheroe
vs
Mossley
15:00
Colwyn Bay
vs
Leek Town
15:00
Droylsden
vs
Prescot Cables
15:00
Glossop North End
vs
Runcorn Linnets
15:00
Newcastle Town
vs
Atherton Collieries
15:00
Ramsbottom United
vs
Kidsgrove Athletic
15:00
Skelmersdale United
vs
Colne
15:00
Trafford
vs
Market Drayton Town
15:00
Widnes
vs
Kendal Town

Latest news

Saturday's transfer list - November 17
Transfers Saturday's transfer list - November 17

Player movements registered with the EVO-STIK League from Sunday 11 November to 11am on Saturday 17 November 2018.

Saturday's live commentaries
Podcasts Saturday's live commentaries

No Premier League games this weekend but if you are stuck in getting to a match, here are Saturday's Radio Commentaries in the EVO-STIK League from in-house stations or local/national stations

OUT NOW: This week's Evo-Stik NPL Show
Podcasts OUT NOW: This week's Evo-Stik NPL Show

The Evo-Stik NPL Show returns as we look back at last weekend's results in The FA Trophy.

The Evo-Stik League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe