Fixtures

Saturday 2 March 2019

Premier Division

15:00
Gainsborough Trinity
vs
Bamber Bridge
15:00
Hednesford Town
vs
Grantham Town
15:00
Lancaster City
vs
Farsley Celtic
15:00
Matlock Town
vs
North Ferriby United
15:00
Mickleover Sports
vs
Warrington Town
15:00
Nantwich Town
vs
Stalybridge Celtic
15:00
South Shields
vs
Buxton
15:00
Stafford Rangers
vs
Marine
15:00
Whitby Town
vs
Basford United
15:00
Witton Albion
vs
Scarborough Athletic
15:00
Workington
vs
Hyde United

East Division

15:00
AFC Mansfield
vs
Pontefract Collieries
15:00
Carlton Town
vs
Lincoln United
15:00
Frickley Athletic
vs
Gresley FC
15:00
Loughborough Dynamo
vs
Brighouse Town
15:00
Marske United
vs
Belper Town
15:00
Morpeth Town
vs
Spalding United
15:00
Pickering Town
vs
Cleethorpes Town
15:00
Stamford
vs
Ossett United
15:00
Stocksbridge Park Steels
vs
Tadcaster Albion
15:00
Wisbech Town
vs
Sheffield FC

West Division

15:00
Atherton Collieries
vs
Colne
15:00
Clitheroe
vs
Chasetown
15:00
Kendal Town
vs
Market Drayton Town
15:00
Kidsgrove Athletic
vs
Runcorn Linnets
15:00
Leek Town
vs
Trafford
15:00
Mossley
vs
Prescot Cables
15:00
Newcastle Town
vs
Colwyn Bay
15:00
Radcliffe FC
vs
Droylsden
15:00
Ramsbottom United
vs
Widnes
15:00
Skelmersdale United
vs
Glossop North End

Saturday 9 March 2019

Premier Division

15:00
South Shields
vs
Bamber Bridge
15:00
Workington
vs
North Ferriby United

Saturday 16 March 2019

Premier Division

15:00
Basford United
vs
Gainsborough Trinity
15:00
Farsley Celtic
vs
Stafford Rangers
15:00
Grantham Town
vs
Buxton
15:00
Hednesford Town
vs
Nantwich Town
15:00
Hyde United
vs
Lancaster City
15:00
Marine
vs
Matlock Town
15:00
Mickleover Sports
vs
Witton Albion
15:00
North Ferriby United
vs
Bamber Bridge
15:00
Scarborough Athletic
vs
Stalybridge Celtic
15:00
Warrington Town
vs
Whitby Town
15:00
Workington
vs
South Shields

East Division

15:00
Carlton Town
vs
Pontefract Collieries
15:00
Frickley Athletic
vs
Ossett United
15:00
Lincoln United
vs
Brighouse Town
15:00
Loughborough Dynamo
vs
Belper Town
15:00
Marske United
vs
AFC Mansfield
15:00
Morpeth Town
vs
Pickering Town
15:00
Stamford
vs
Sheffield FC
15:00
Stocksbridge Park Steels
vs
Cleethorpes Town
15:00
Tadcaster Albion
vs
Spalding United
15:00
Wisbech Town
vs
Gresley FC

West Division

15:00
Chasetown
vs
Ramsbottom United
15:00
Colne
vs
Radcliffe FC
15:00
Colwyn Bay
vs
Mossley
15:00
Droylsden
vs
Kidsgrove Athletic
15:00
Glossop North End
vs
Newcastle Town
15:00
Market Drayton Town
vs
Atherton Collieries
15:00
Prescot Cables
vs
Leek Town
15:00
Runcorn Linnets
vs
Kendal Town
15:00
Trafford
vs
Clitheroe
15:00
Widnes
vs
Skelmersdale United

Saturday 23 March 2019

Premier Division

15:00
Bamber Bridge
vs
Farsley Celtic
15:00
Buxton
vs
Scarborough Athletic
15:00
Gainsborough Trinity
vs
Marine
15:00
Lancaster City
vs
Hednesford Town
15:00
Matlock Town
vs
Mickleover Sports
15:00
Nantwich Town
vs
Grantham Town
15:00
South Shields
vs
Hyde United
15:00
Stafford Rangers
vs
Warrington Town
15:00
Stalybridge Celtic
vs
North Ferriby United
15:00
Whitby Town
vs
Workington
15:00
Witton Albion
vs
Basford United

East Division

15:00
AFC Mansfield
vs
Morpeth Town
15:00
Belper Town
vs
Carlton Town
15:00
Brighouse Town
vs
Tadcaster Albion
15:00
Gresley FC
vs
Marske United
15:00
Ossett United
vs
Wisbech Town
15:00
Pickering Town
vs
Stamford
15:00
Pontefract Collieries
vs
Frickley Athletic
15:00
Sheffield FC
vs
Lincoln United
15:00
Spalding United
vs
Stocksbridge Park Steels

West Division

15:00
Atherton Collieries
vs
Chasetown
15:00
Clitheroe
vs
Glossop North End
15:00
Kendal Town
vs
Trafford
15:00
Kidsgrove Athletic
vs
Colwyn Bay
15:00
Leek Town
vs
Market Drayton Town
15:00
Mossley
vs
Colne
15:00
Newcastle Town
vs
Widnes
15:00
Radcliffe FC
vs
Runcorn Linnets
15:00
Ramsbottom United
vs
Prescot Cables
15:00
Skelmersdale United
vs
Droylsden

Saturday 30 March 2019

Premier Division

15:00
Basford United
vs
Bamber Bridge
15:00
Farsley Celtic
vs
Stalybridge Celtic
15:00
Grantham Town
vs
Witton Albion
15:00
Hednesford Town
vs
Matlock Town
15:00
Hyde United
vs
Stafford Rangers
15:00
Marine
vs
South Shields
15:00
Mickleover Sports
vs
Whitby Town
15:00
North Ferriby United
vs
Buxton
15:00
Scarborough Athletic
vs
Lancaster City
15:00
Warrington Town
vs
Gainsborough Trinity
15:00
Workington
vs
Nantwich Town

East Division

15:00
Belper Town
vs
Pickering Town
15:00
Brighouse Town
vs
Cleethorpes Town
15:00
Carlton Town
vs
Morpeth Town
15:00
Lincoln United
vs
Gresley FC
15:00
Sheffield FC
vs
Frickley Athletic
15:00
Spalding United
vs
Ossett United
15:00
Stamford
vs
Marske United
15:00
Stocksbridge Park Steels
vs
Loughborough Dynamo
15:00
Tadcaster Albion
vs
Pontefract Collieries
15:00
Wisbech Town
vs
AFC Mansfield

West Division

15:00
Atherton Collieries
vs
Radcliffe FC
15:00
Colne
vs
Chasetown
15:00
Droylsden
vs
Trafford
15:00
Glossop North End
vs
Colwyn Bay
15:00
Kendal Town
vs
Leek Town
15:00
Kidsgrove Athletic
vs
Skelmersdale United
15:00
Market Drayton Town
vs
Clitheroe
15:00
Mossley
vs
Newcastle Town
15:00
Prescot Cables
vs
Widnes
15:00
Runcorn Linnets
vs
Ramsbottom United

Latest news

Saturday's transfer list - November 17
Transfers Saturday's transfer list - November 17

Player movements registered with the EVO-STIK League from Sunday 11 November to 11am on Saturday 17 November 2018.

Saturday's live commentaries
Podcasts Saturday's live commentaries

No Premier League games this weekend but if you are stuck in getting to a match, here are Saturday's Radio Commentaries in the EVO-STIK League from in-house stations or local/national stations

OUT NOW: This week's Evo-Stik NPL Show
Podcasts OUT NOW: This week's Evo-Stik NPL Show

The Evo-Stik NPL Show returns as we look back at last weekend's results in The FA Trophy.

The Evo-Stik League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe