Fixtures

Saturday 2 February 2019

Premier Division

15:00
Farsley Celtic
vs
North Ferriby United
15:00
Gainsborough Trinity
vs
Warrington Town
15:00
Grantham Town
vs
Workington
15:00
Hednesford Town
vs
Hyde United
15:00
Marine
vs
Scarborough Athletic
15:00
Matlock Town
vs
Basford United
15:00
Mickleover Sports
vs
South Shields
15:00
Nantwich Town
vs
Bamber Bridge
15:00
Stafford Rangers
vs
Lancaster City
15:00
Stalybridge Celtic
vs
Whitby Town
15:00
Witton Albion
vs
Buxton

East Division

15:00
Belper Town
vs
Stocksbridge Park Steels
15:00
Brighouse Town
vs
Stamford
15:00
Cleethorpes Town
vs
Marske United
15:00
Gresley FC
vs
Pickering Town
15:00
Lincoln United
vs
Morpeth Town
15:00
Ossett United
vs
AFC Mansfield
15:00
Pontefract Collieries
vs
Loughborough Dynamo
15:00
Sheffield FC
vs
Carlton Town
15:00
Spalding United
vs
Frickley Athletic
15:00
Tadcaster Albion
vs
Wisbech Town

West Division

15:00
Atherton Collieries
vs
Leek Town
15:00
Colne
vs
Prescot Cables
15:00
Colwyn Bay
vs
Droylsden
15:00
Glossop North End
vs
Chasetown
15:00
Kidsgrove Athletic
vs
Mossley
15:00
Newcastle Town
P - P
Ramsbottom United
FA Trophy
15:00
Radcliffe FC
vs
Kendal Town
15:00
Runcorn Linnets
vs
Market Drayton Town
15:00
Skelmersdale United
vs
Clitheroe
15:00
Widnes
vs
Trafford

The FA Trophy 18-19 - Third Round

15:00
Ramsbottom United
vs
AFC Fylde

Tuesday 5 February 2019

The Integro League Cup 18-19 - QUARTER FINAL

19:45
Runcorn Linnets
vs
Trafford

Staffordshire Senior Cup 18-19 - Quarter Final

19:45
Stafford Rangers
vs
Wolverhampton Casuals

Manchester Premier Cup 18-19 - Semi Final

19:45
Radcliffe
vs
FC United of Manchester

Saturday 9 February 2019

Premier Division

15:00
Buxton
vs
Gainsborough Trinity
15:00
Farsley Celtic
vs
Nantwich Town
15:00
Hyde United
vs
Matlock Town
15:00
Marine
vs
Mickleover Sports
15:00
North Ferriby United
vs
Workington
15:00
Scarborough Athletic
vs
Stafford Rangers
15:00
South Shields
vs
Bamber Bridge
15:00
South Shields
vs
Bamber Bridge
15:00
Stalybridge Celtic
vs
Witton Albion
15:00
Warrington Town
vs
Hednesford Town
15:00
Whitby Town
vs
Lancaster City

East Division

15:00
AFC Mansfield
vs
Loughborough Dynamo
15:00
Belper Town
vs
Carlton Town
15:00
Brighouse Town
vs
Tadcaster Albion
15:00
Marske United
vs
Cleethorpes Town
15:00
Ossett United
vs
Gresley FC
15:00
Pickering Town
vs
Morpeth Town
15:00
Sheffield FC
vs
Wisbech Town
15:00
Stamford
vs
Frickley Athletic
15:00
Stocksbridge Park Steels
vs
Pontefract Collieries

West Division

15:00
Droylsden
vs
Radcliffe FC
15:00
Market Drayton Town
vs
Kendal Town
15:00
Prescot Cables
vs
Colne
15:00
Ramsbottom United
vs
Newcastle Town
15:00
Runcorn Linnets
vs
Kidsgrove Athletic
15:00
Trafford
vs
Leek Town
15:00
Widnes
vs
Mossley

Monday 11 February 2019

Premier Division

19:45
Basford United
vs
Witton Albion

Tuesday 12 February 2019

Premier Division

19:45
Bamber Bridge
vs
Lancaster City
19:45
Gainsborough Trinity
vs
Farsley Celtic
19:45
Grantham Town
vs
South Shields

West Division

19:45
Radcliffe FC
vs
Leek Town

Wednesday 13 February 2019

Staffordshire Senior Cup 18-19 - Quarter Final

19:45
Kidsgrove Athletic
vs
Newcastle Town

Saturday 16 February 2019

Premier Division

15:00
Gainsborough Trinity
vs
Stalybridge Celtic
15:00
Hednesford Town
vs
Marine
15:00
Lancaster City
vs
Buxton
15:00
Matlock Town
vs
Farsley Celtic
15:00
Mickleover Sports
vs
Hyde United
15:00
Nantwich Town
vs
Scarborough Athletic
15:00
South Shields
vs
Warrington Town
15:00
Stafford Rangers
vs
Bamber Bridge
15:00
Whitby Town
vs
Grantham Town
15:00
Witton Albion
vs
North Ferriby United
15:00
Workington
vs
Basford United

East Division

15:00
AFC Mansfield
vs
Cleethorpes Town
15:00
Carlton Town
vs
Spalding United
15:00
Frickley Athletic
vs
Lincoln United
15:00
Loughborough Dynamo
vs
Tadcaster Albion
15:00
Marske United
vs
Pontefract Collieries
15:00
Morpeth Town
vs
Sheffield FC
15:00
Pickering Town
vs
Ossett United
15:00
Stamford
vs
Gresley FC
15:00
Stocksbridge Park Steels
vs
Brighouse Town
15:00
Wisbech Town
vs
Belper Town

West Division

15:00
Chasetown
vs
Widnes
15:00
Clitheroe
vs
Runcorn Linnets
15:00
Droylsden
vs
Atherton Collieries
15:00
Kendal Town
vs
Glossop North End
15:00
Leek Town
vs
Colne
15:00
Market Drayton Town
vs
Radcliffe FC
15:00
Mossley
vs
Skelmersdale United
15:00
Prescot Cables
vs
Kidsgrove Athletic
15:00
Ramsbottom United
vs
Colwyn Bay
15:00
Trafford
vs
Newcastle Town

Wednesday 20 February 2019

Lancashire FA Challenge Trophy 18-19 - Semi Final

19:45
Colne
vs
Bamber Bridge

Saturday 23 February 2019

Premier Division

15:00
Bamber Bridge
vs
South Shields
15:00
Basford United
vs
Stafford Rangers
15:00
Buxton
vs
Hednesford Town
15:00
Farsley Celtic
vs
Witton Albion
15:00
Grantham Town
vs
Matlock Town
15:00
Hyde United
vs
Whitby Town
15:00
Marine
vs
Workington
15:00
North Ferriby United
vs
Gainsborough Trinity
15:00
Scarborough Athletic
vs
Mickleover Sports
15:00
Stalybridge Celtic
vs
Lancaster City
15:00
Warrington Town
vs
Nantwich Town

East Division

15:00
Belper Town
vs
AFC Mansfield
15:00
Brighouse Town
vs
Frickley Athletic
15:00
Cleethorpes Town
vs
Pickering Town
15:00
Ossett United
vs
Morpeth Town
15:00
Sheffield FC
vs
Loughborough Dynamo
15:00
Spalding United
vs
Stamford
15:00
Tadcaster Albion
vs
Marske United
15:00
Wisbech Town
vs
Pontefract Collieries

West Division

15:00
Chasetown
vs
Newcastle Town
15:00
Colne
vs
Kendal Town
15:00
Colwyn Bay
vs
Skelmersdale United
15:00
Droylsden
vs
Clitheroe
15:00
Glossop North End
vs
Radcliffe FC
15:00
Market Drayton Town
vs
Kidsgrove Athletic
15:00
Prescot Cables
vs
Atherton Collieries
15:00
Runcorn Linnets
vs
Mossley
15:00
Trafford
vs
Ramsbottom United
15:00
Widnes
vs
Leek Town

Tuesday 26 February 2019

Premier Division

19:45
Workington
vs
Warrington Town

Latest news

Pritchard gets Wales call
Colwyn Bay Pritchard gets Wales call

Colwyn Bay midfielder Craig Pritchard has been selected to play for Wales in the Futsal World Cup qualifiers in Moldova next week.

Rowntree hits 400 appearances for Reds
Workington Rowntree hits 400 appearances for Reds

Workington captain Gari Rowntree has been presented with a framed shirt to commemorate his 400th appearance for the club.

Dawson swaps Brig for Lancaster
Bamber Bridge Dawson swaps Brig for Lancaster

Bamber Bridge have confirmed that Paul Dawson has left the club to join EVO-STIK League Premier Division rivals Lancaster City.

The Evo-Stik League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe