Fixtures

Saturday 1 December 2018

Premier Division

15:00
Bamber Bridge
vs
Stalybridge Celtic
15:00
Basford United
vs
Scarborough Athletic
15:00
Gainsborough Trinity
vs
Witton Albion
15:00
Hyde United
vs
Grantham Town
15:00
Marine
vs
Warrington Town
15:00
Mickleover Sports
vs
Farsley Celtic
15:00
North Ferriby United
vs
Lancaster City
15:00
South Shields
vs
Matlock Town
15:00
Stafford Rangers
vs
Buxton
15:00
Whitby Town
vs
Nantwich Town
15:00
Workington
vs
Hednesford Town

East Division

15:00
Carlton Town
vs
Belper Town
15:00
Frickley Athletic
vs
Pontefract Collieries
15:00
Lincoln United
vs
Sheffield FC
15:00
Loughborough Dynamo
vs
Cleethorpes Town
15:00
Marske United
vs
Gresley FC
15:00
Morpeth Town
vs
AFC Mansfield
15:00
Stamford
vs
Pickering Town
15:00
Stocksbridge Park Steels
vs
Spalding United
15:00
Tadcaster Albion
vs
Brighouse Town
15:00
Wisbech Town
vs
Ossett United

West Division

15:00
Chasetown
vs
Colne
15:00
Clitheroe
vs
Market Drayton Town
15:00
Colwyn Bay
vs
Glossop North End
15:00
Leek Town
vs
Kendal Town
15:00
Newcastle Town
vs
Mossley
15:00
Radcliffe FC
vs
Atherton Collieries
15:00
Ramsbottom United
vs
Runcorn Linnets
15:00
Skelmersdale United
vs
Kidsgrove Athletic
15:00
Trafford
vs
Droylsden
15:00
Widnes
vs
Prescot Cables

Tuesday 4 December 2018

Staffordshire Senior Cup 18-19 - ROUND ONE

19:45
Chasetown
vs
Rushall Olympic
19:45
Leek Town
vs
Stoke City
19:45
Litchfield City/Heath Hayes
vs
Hednesford Town
19:45
Stafford Rangers
vs
Brocton/Rocester

Saturday 8 December 2018

Premier Division

15:00
Buxton
vs
Mickleover Sports
15:00
Farsley Celtic
vs
Basford United
15:00
Grantham Town
vs
Marine
15:00
Hednesford Town
vs
Whitby Town
15:00
Lancaster City
vs
Gainsborough Trinity
15:00
Matlock Town
vs
Workington
15:00
Nantwich Town
vs
South Shields
15:00
Scarborough Athletic
vs
Hyde United
15:00
Stalybridge Celtic
vs
Stafford Rangers
15:00
Warrington Town
vs
North Ferriby United
15:00
Witton Albion
vs
Bamber Bridge

East Division

15:00
Carlton Town
vs
Marske United
15:00
Frickley Athletic
vs
Loughborough Dynamo
15:00
Gresley FC
vs
Pontefract Collieries
15:00
Lincoln United
vs
Tadcaster Albion
15:00
Morpeth Town
vs
Cleethorpes Town
15:00
Ossett United
vs
Stocksbridge Park Steels
19:45
Sheffield FC
vs
Brighouse Town
19:45
Spalding United
vs
Belper Town
15:00
Stamford
vs
AFC Mansfield

West Division

15:00
Atherton Collieries
vs
Newcastle Town
15:00
Colne
vs
Skelmersdale United
15:00
Kendal Town
vs
Widnes
15:00
Kidsgrove Athletic
vs
Ramsbottom United
15:00
Leek Town
vs
Colwyn Bay
15:00
Market Drayton Town
vs
Trafford
15:00
Mossley
vs
Clitheroe
15:00
Prescot Cables
vs
Droylsden
15:00
Radcliffe FC
vs
Chasetown
15:00
Runcorn Linnets
vs
Glossop North End

Saturday 15 December 2018

Premier Division

15:00
Bamber Bridge
vs
Lancaster City
15:00
Basford United
vs
Buxton
15:00
Gainsborough Trinity
vs
Farsley Celtic
15:00
Hyde United
vs
Nantwich Town
15:00
Marine
vs
Witton Albion
15:00
Mickleover Sports
vs
Grantham Town
15:00
South Shields
vs
Stalybridge Celtic
15:00
Stafford Rangers
vs
Hednesford Town
15:00
Whitby Town
vs
Matlock Town
15:00
Workington
vs
Warrington Town

East Division

15:00
AFC Mansfield
vs
Spalding United
15:00
Belper Town
vs
Lincoln United
15:00
Brighouse Town
vs
Morpeth Town
15:00
Cleethorpes Town
vs
Ossett United
15:00
Loughborough Dynamo
vs
Stamford
15:00
Marske United
vs
Frickley Athletic
15:00
Pontefract Collieries
vs
Pickering Town
15:00
Stocksbridge Park Steels
vs
Gresley FC
15:00
Tadcaster Albion
vs
Sheffield FC
15:00
Wisbech Town
vs
Carlton Town

West Division

15:00
Chasetown
vs
Runcorn Linnets
15:00
Clitheroe
vs
Radcliffe FC
15:00
Colwyn Bay
vs
Atherton Collieries
15:00
Droylsden
vs
Leek Town
15:00
Glossop North End
vs
Prescot Cables
15:00
Newcastle Town
vs
Market Drayton Town
15:00
Ramsbottom United
vs
Colne
15:00
Skelmersdale United
vs
Kendal Town
15:00
Trafford
vs
Kidsgrove Athletic
15:00
Widnes
vs
Mossley

Saturday 22 December 2018

Premier Division

15:00
Grantham Town
vs
Stalybridge Celtic
15:00
Hednesford Town
vs
Witton Albion
15:00
Hyde United
vs
North Ferriby United
15:00
Marine
vs
Farsley Celtic
15:00
Matlock Town
vs
Stafford Rangers
15:00
Mickleover Sports
vs
Bamber Bridge
15:00
Nantwich Town
vs
Basford United
15:00
South Shields
vs
Gainsborough Trinity
15:00
Warrington Town
vs
Buxton
15:00
Whitby Town
vs
Lancaster City
15:00
Workington
vs
Scarborough Athletic

East Division

15:00
Carlton Town
vs
Tadcaster Albion
15:00
Frickley Athletic
vs
Wisbech Town
15:00
Gresley FC
vs
Brighouse Town
15:00
Lincoln United
vs
Pontefract Collieries
15:00
Morpeth Town
vs
Belper Town
15:00
Ossett United
vs
Loughborough Dynamo
15:00
Pickering Town
vs
AFC Mansfield
15:00
Spalding United
vs
Cleethorpes Town
15:00
Stamford
vs
Stocksbridge Park Steels

West Division

15:00
Atherton Collieries
vs
Glossop North End
15:00
Colne
vs
Newcastle Town
15:00
Kendal Town
vs
Colwyn Bay
15:00
Kidsgrove Athletic
vs
Clitheroe
15:00
Leek Town
vs
Skelmersdale United
15:00
Market Drayton Town
vs
Ramsbottom United
15:00
Mossley
vs
Chasetown
15:00
Prescot Cables
vs
Trafford
15:00
Radcliffe FC
vs
Widnes
15:00
Runcorn Linnets
vs
Droylsden

Wednesday 26 December 2018

Premier Division

15:00
Bamber Bridge
vs
Marine
15:00
Basford United
vs
Mickleover Sports
15:00
Buxton
vs
Matlock Town
15:00
Farsley Celtic
vs
Whitby Town
15:00
Gainsborough Trinity
vs
Grantham Town
15:00
Lancaster City
vs
Workington
15:00
North Ferriby United
vs
Hednesford Town
15:00
Scarborough Athletic
vs
South Shields
15:00
Stafford Rangers
vs
Nantwich Town
15:00
Stalybridge Celtic
vs
Hyde United
15:00
Witton Albion
vs
Warrington Town

East Division

15:00
AFC Mansfield
vs
Carlton Town
15:00
Belper Town
vs
Sheffield FC
15:00
Brighouse Town
vs
Spalding United
15:00
Cleethorpes Town
vs
Lincoln United
15:00
Loughborough Dynamo
vs
Gresley FC
15:00
Marske United
vs
Morpeth Town
15:00
Pontefract Collieries
vs
Ossett United
15:00
Stocksbridge Park Steels
vs
Frickley Athletic
15:00
Tadcaster Albion
vs
Pickering Town
15:00
Wisbech Town
vs
Stamford

West Division

15:00
Chasetown
vs
Leek Town
15:00
Clitheroe
vs
Colne
15:00
Colwyn Bay
vs
Market Drayton Town
15:00
Droylsden
vs
Kendal Town
15:00
Glossop North End
vs
Mossley
15:00
Newcastle Town
vs
Kidsgrove Athletic
15:00
Ramsbottom United
vs
Radcliffe FC
15:00
Skelmersdale United
vs
Prescot Cables
15:00
Trafford
vs
Atherton Collieries
15:00
Widnes
vs
Runcorn Linnets

Latest news

Listen live - FA Cup and league action
Podcasts Listen live - FA Cup and league action

It's a bumper afternoon of live commentaries from the FA Cup and EVO-STIK League.

Saturday's transfer list - September 22
Transfers Saturday's transfer list - September 22

Player movements registered with the EVO-STIK League from Sunday 16 September to 11am on Saturday 22 September 2018.

Evo-Stik NPL Show - FA Cup special
Podcasts Evo-Stik NPL Show - FA Cup special

The weekly Evo-Stik NPL Show returns this week as we look ahead to this weekend's big matches in the second qualifying round of The FA Cup.

The Evo-Stik League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe