Fixtures

Tuesday 20 November 2018

Premier Division

19:45
Bamber Bridge
vs
Gainsborough Trinity

The Integro League Cup 18-19 - SECOND ROUND

19:45
Belper Town
vs
AFC Mansfield
19:45
Glossop North End
vs
Droylsden
19:45
Leek Town
vs
Runcorn Linnets
19:45
Mickleover Sports
vs
Buxton

The FA Trophy 18-19 - Second Qualifying Round - Replays

20:00
Ramsbottom United
vs
Yaxley

North Riding Senior Cup 18-19 - First Round

19:45
Middlesbrough U23/Reserves
vs
Pickering Town
at Mill Lane
19:45
Whitby Town
vs
Grangetown Boys Club

Staffordshire Senior Cup 18-19 - First Round

19:45
Uttoxeter Town
vs
Kidsgrove Athletic

Wednesday 21 November 2018

Liverpool County FA Senior Cup 18-19 - First Round

20:00
Lower Breck
vs
Skelmersdale United

Saturday 24 November 2018

Premier Division

15:00
Buxton
vs
Bamber Bridge
15:00
Farsley Celtic
P - P
Workington
FAT 3QR
15:00
Grantham Town
vs
North Ferriby United
15:00
Hednesford Town
vs
Mickleover Sports
15:00
Lancaster City
P - P
South Shields
FAT 3Q
15:00
Matlock Town
P - P
Basford United
FAT 3Q
15:00
Nantwich Town
vs
Marine
15:00
Scarborough Athletic
vs
Gainsborough Trinity
15:00
Stafford Rangers
vs
Whitby Town
15:00
Stalybridge Celtic
P - P
Whitby Town
FAT 3QR
15:00
Warrington Town
vs
Hyde United
15:00
Witton Albion
P - P
Stafford Rangers
FAT 3Q

East Division

15:00
AFC Mansfield
P - P
Marske United
FAT 3Q
15:00
AFC Mansfield
vs
Sheffield FC
15:00
Belper Town
vs
Loughborough Dynamo
15:00
Brighouse Town
vs
Lincoln United
15:00
Cleethorpes Town
vs
Stocksbridge Park Steels
15:00
Gresley FC
vs
Wisbech Town
15:00
Ossett United
vs
Frickley Athletic
15:00
Pickering Town
P - P
Morpeth Town
FAT 3QR
15:00
Pontefract Collieries
vs
Carlton Town
15:00
Sheffield FC
P - P
Stamford
FAT 3Q
15:00
Spalding United
vs
Tadcaster Albion

West Division

15:00
Atherton Collieries
vs
Widnes
15:00
Colne
vs
Colwyn Bay
15:00
Droylsden
vs
Ramsbottom United
15:00
Glossop North End
vs
Trafford
15:00
Kendal Town
vs
Chasetown
15:00
Kidsgrove Athletic
vs
Radcliffe FC
15:00
Market Drayton Town
vs
Skelmersdale United
15:00
Mossley
vs
Leek Town
15:00
Prescot Cables
vs
Clitheroe
15:00
Runcorn Linnets
vs
Newcastle Town

The FA Trophy 18-19 - Third Qualifying Round

15:00
Alfreton Town
vs
Farsley Celtic or Carlton Town
15:00
Basford United
vs
Curzon Ashton
15:00
Blyth Spartans
vs
Marske United
15:00
Lancaster City
vs
Guiseley
15:00
Leamington
vs
Witton Albion
15:00
Pickering Town
vs
Yaxley or Ramsbottom United
15:00
Stalybridge Celtic
vs
Workington
15:00
Stamford
vs
Barwell
15:00
Stratford Town
vs
South Shields

Tuesday 27 November 2018

Staffordshire Senior Cup 18-19 - Second Round

19:45
Newcastle Town
vs
Walsall

The West Riding County Cup 18-19 - Quarter Final

19:45
Ossett United
vs
Brighouse Town

Derbyshire Senior Cup 18-19 - Quarter Final

19:45
Alfreton Town
vs
Buxton
19:45
Mickleover Sports
vs
Belper United

Liverpool County FA Senior Cup 18-19 - First Round

19:45
Southport
vs
Marine

Latest news

Saturday's transfer list - November 17
Transfers Saturday's transfer list - November 17

Player movements registered with the EVO-STIK League from Sunday 11 November to 11am on Saturday 17 November 2018.

Saturday's live commentaries
Podcasts Saturday's live commentaries

No Premier League games this weekend but if you are stuck in getting to a match, here are Saturday's Radio Commentaries in the EVO-STIK League from in-house stations or local/national stations

OUT NOW: This week's Evo-Stik NPL Show
Podcasts OUT NOW: This week's Evo-Stik NPL Show

The Evo-Stik NPL Show returns as we look back at last weekend's results in The FA Trophy.

The Evo-Stik League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe