Fixtures

Monday 2 April 2018

The EVO-STIK Premier Division

15:00
Altrincham
vs
Marine
15:00
Barwell
vs
Coalville Town
15:00
Buxton
vs
Matlock Town
15:00
Farsley Celtic
vs
Whitby Town
15:00
Grantham Town
vs
Shaw Lane
15:00
Hednesford Town
vs
Rushall Olympic
15:00
Mickleover Sports
vs
Halesowen Town
15:00
Stalybridge Celtic
vs
Ashton United
15:00
Stourbridge
vs
Stafford Rangers
15:00
Sutton Coldfield Town
vs
Nantwich Town
15:00
Warrington Town
vs
Witton Albion
15:00
Workington
vs
Lancaster City

The EVO-STIK North

15:00
Atherton Collieries
vs
Ramsbottom United
15:00
Clitheroe
vs
Colne
15:00
Colwyn Bay
vs
Prescot Cables
15:00
Goole AFC
vs
Ossett Albion
15:00
Hyde United
vs
Droylsden
15:00
Mossley
vs
Glossop North End
15:00
Ossett Town
vs
Brighouse Town
15:00
Radcliffe Borough
vs
Trafford
15:00
Skelmersdale United
vs
Bamber Bridge
15:00
South Shields
vs
Kendal Town
15:00
Tadcaster Albion
vs
Scarborough Athletic

The EVO-STIK South

15:00
Alvechurch
vs
Bedworth United
15:00
Belper Town
vs
Sheffield FC
15:00
Carlton Town
vs
Basford United
15:00
Chasetown
vs
Romulus
15:00
Cleethorpes Town
vs
Lincoln United
15:00
Corby Town
vs
Stamford
15:00
Loughborough Dynamo
vs
Gresley FC
15:00
Market Drayton Town
vs
Kidsgrove Athletic
15:00
Newcastle Town
vs
Leek Town
15:00
Peterborough Sports
vs
Spalding United
15:00
Stocksbridge Park Steels
vs
Frickley Athletic

Saturday 7 April 2018

The EVO-STIK Premier Division

15:00
Ashton United
vs
Whitby Town
15:00
Barwell
vs
Sutton Coldfield Town
15:00
Buxton
vs
Nantwich Town
15:00
Grantham Town
vs
Mickleover Sports
15:00
Hednesford Town
vs
Stourbridge
15:00
Lancaster City
vs
Altrincham
15:00
Marine
vs
Witton Albion
15:00
Matlock Town
vs
Coalville Town
15:00
Rushall Olympic
vs
Shaw Lane
15:00
Stafford Rangers
vs
Halesowen Town
15:00
Stalybridge Celtic
vs
Farsley Celtic
15:00
Warrington Town
vs
Workington

The EVO-STIK North

15:00
Atherton Collieries
vs
Prescot Cables
15:00
Brighouse Town
vs
Glossop North End
15:00
Colne
vs
Tadcaster Albion
15:00
Colwyn Bay
vs
Trafford
15:00
Goole AFC
vs
Scarborough Athletic
15:00
Kendal Town
vs
Bamber Bridge
15:00
Mossley
vs
Ossett Town
15:00
Ossett Albion
vs
South Shields
15:00
Radcliffe Borough
vs
Hyde United
15:00
Ramsbottom United
vs
Clitheroe
15:00
Skelmersdale United
vs
Droylsden

The EVO-STIK South

15:00
Basford United
vs
Alvechurch
15:00
Belper Town
vs
Frickley Athletic
15:00
Carlton Town
vs
Newcastle Town
15:00
Cleethorpes Town
vs
Peterborough Sports
15:00
Corby Town
vs
Chasetown
15:00
Gresley FC
vs
Kidsgrove Athletic
15:00
Loughborough Dynamo
vs
Market Drayton Town
15:00
Romulus
vs
Bedworth United
15:00
Sheffield FC
vs
Leek Town
15:00
Spalding United
vs
Stamford
15:00
Stocksbridge Park Steels
vs
Lincoln United

Saturday 14 April 2018

The EVO-STIK Premier Division

15:00
Altrincham
vs
Barwell
15:00
Coalville Town
vs
Marine
15:00
Farsley Celtic
vs
Warrington Town
15:00
Halesowen Town
vs
Ashton United
15:00
Mickleover Sports
vs
Buxton
15:00
Nantwich Town
vs
Rushall Olympic
15:00
Shaw Lane
vs
Lancaster City
15:00
Stourbridge
vs
Stalybridge Celtic
15:00
Sutton Coldfield Town
vs
Hednesford Town
15:00
Whitby Town
vs
Matlock Town
15:00
Witton Albion
vs
Stafford Rangers
15:00
Workington
vs
Grantham Town

The EVO-STIK North

15:00
Bamber Bridge
vs
Colne
15:00
Clitheroe
vs
Goole AFC
15:00
Droylsden
vs
Kendal Town
15:00
Glossop North End
vs
Ossett Albion
15:00
Hyde United
vs
Skelmersdale United
15:00
Ossett Town
vs
Atherton Collieries
15:00
Prescot Cables
vs
Mossley
15:00
Scarborough Athletic
vs
Brighouse Town
15:00
South Shields
vs
Colwyn Bay
15:00
Tadcaster Albion
vs
Radcliffe Borough
15:00
Trafford
vs
Ramsbottom United

The EVO-STIK South

15:00
Alvechurch
vs
Stocksbridge Park Steels
15:00
Bedworth United
vs
Spalding United
15:00
Chasetown
vs
Belper Town
15:00
Frickley Athletic
vs
Basford United
15:00
Kidsgrove Athletic
vs
Carlton Town
15:00
Leek Town
vs
Gresley FC
15:00
Lincoln United
vs
Romulus
15:00
Market Drayton Town
vs
Cleethorpes Town
15:00
Newcastle Town
vs
Corby Town
15:00
Peterborough Sports
vs
Sheffield FC
15:00
Stamford
vs
Loughborough Dynamo

Saturday 21 April 2018

The EVO-STIK Premier Division

15:00
Ashton United
vs
Nantwich Town
15:00
Barwell
vs
Farsley Celtic
15:00
Buxton
vs
Sutton Coldfield Town
15:00
Grantham Town
vs
Altrincham
15:00
Hednesford Town
vs
Mickleover Sports
15:00
Lancaster City
vs
Stourbridge
15:00
Marine
vs
Whitby Town
15:00
Matlock Town
vs
Workington
15:00
Rushall Olympic
vs
Witton Albion
15:00
Stafford Rangers
vs
Shaw Lane
15:00
Stalybridge Celtic
vs
Coalville Town
15:00
Warrington Town
vs
Halesowen Town

The EVO-STIK North

15:00
Atherton Collieries
vs
Tadcaster Albion
15:00
Brighouse Town
vs
Prescot Cables
15:00
Colne
vs
Scarborough Athletic
15:00
Colwyn Bay
vs
Clitheroe
15:00
Goole AFC
vs
Trafford
15:00
Kendal Town
vs
Glossop North End
15:00
Mossley
vs
Hyde United
15:00
Ossett Albion
vs
Bamber Bridge
15:00
Radcliffe Borough
vs
Ossett Town
15:00
Ramsbottom United
vs
Droylsden
15:00
Skelmersdale United
vs
South Shields

The EVO-STIK South

15:00
Basford United
vs
Lincoln United
15:00
Belper Town
vs
Kidsgrove Athletic
15:00
Carlton Town
vs
Alvechurch
15:00
Cleethorpes Town
vs
Chasetown
15:00
Corby Town
vs
Market Drayton Town
15:00
Gresley FC
vs
Frickley Athletic
15:00
Loughborough Dynamo
vs
Newcastle Town
15:00
Romulus
vs
Stamford
15:00
Sheffield FC
vs
Bedworth United
15:00
Spalding United
vs
Leek Town
15:00
Stocksbridge Park Steels
vs
Peterborough Sports

Saturday 28 April 2018

The EVO-STIK Premier Division

15:00
Altrincham
vs
Hednesford Town
15:00
Coalville Town
vs
Rushall Olympic
15:00
Farsley Celtic
vs
Marine
15:00
Halesowen Town
vs
Stalybridge Celtic
15:00
Mickleover Sports
vs
Barwell
15:00
Nantwich Town
vs
Stafford Rangers
15:00
Shaw Lane
vs
Matlock Town
15:00
Stourbridge
vs
Warrington Town
15:00
Sutton Coldfield Town
vs
Grantham Town
15:00
Whitby Town
vs
Buxton
15:00
Witton Albion
vs
Lancaster City
15:00
Workington
vs
Ashton United

The EVO-STIK North

15:00
Bamber Bridge
vs
Atherton Collieries
15:00
Clitheroe
vs
Skelmersdale United
15:00
Droylsden
vs
Brighouse Town
15:00
Glossop North End
vs
Ramsbottom United
15:00
Hyde United
vs
Colwyn Bay
15:00
Ossett Town
vs
Goole AFC
15:00
Prescot Cables
vs
Radcliffe Borough
15:00
Scarborough Athletic
vs
Ossett Albion
15:00
South Shields
vs
Colne
15:00
Tadcaster Albion
vs
Mossley
15:00
Trafford
vs
Kendal Town

The EVO-STIK South

15:00
Alvechurch
vs
Loughborough Dynamo
15:00
Bedworth United
vs
Carlton Town
15:00
Chasetown
vs
Basford United
15:00
Frickley Athletic
vs
Sheffield FC
15:00
Kidsgrove Athletic
vs
Romulus
15:00
Leek Town
vs
Stocksbridge Park Steels
15:00
Lincoln United
vs
Spalding United
15:00
Market Drayton Town
vs
Gresley FC
15:00
Newcastle Town
vs
Belper Town
15:00
Peterborough Sports
vs
Corby Town
15:00
Stamford
vs
Cleethorpes Town

Latest news

Powell is back as new manager
Skelmersdale United Powell is back as new manager

Former Burscough and Prescot Cables boss Dave Powell is the new manager of EVO-STIK League Skelmersdale United.

Thanks in advance for your support!
General Thanks in advance for your support!

Sports Traider are asking fans around the EVO-STIK League to dig deep again for the charity on Non-League day 2017 and are thanking fans in advance for their efforts after their generosity of recent seasons.

Saturday's South Division review
The EVO-STIK South Saturday's South Division review

Newly-promoted Cleethorpes Town and Basford United both maintained their unbeaten starts to the EVO-STIK League South season on Saturday, writes Pitchero's Steve Whitney.

The Evo-Stik League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe