Fixtures

Saturday 18 November 2017

The EVO-STIK Premier Division

Att. 148
Ashton United
1 - 1 Full time
Barwell
Watch video highlights
Att. 331
Buxton
0 - 3 Full time
Grantham Town
Att. 276
Halesowen Town
1 - 1 Full time
Marine
Att. 346
Hednesford Town
2 - 1 Full time
Stalybridge Celtic
Att. 259
Lancaster City
4 - 2 Full time
Coalville Town
Att. 214
Mickleover Sports
1 - 3 Full time
Warrington Town
Att. 305
Nantwich Town
1 - 0 Full time
Whitby Town
Att. 253
Shaw Lane
3 - 1 Full time
Stourbridge
Subject to 20 minute delay following injury to match official
Att. 490
Stafford Rangers
0 - 2 Full time
Farsley Celtic
Att. 269
Sutton Coldfield Town
0 - 4 Full time
Altrincham
Att. 320
Witton Albion
3 - 3 Full time
Matlock Town
Att. 430
Workington
4 - 1 Full time
Rushall Olympic

The EVO-STIK North

Att. 306
Bamber Bridge
2 - 3 Full time
Ramsbottom United
Att. 198
Brighouse Town
0 - 3 Full time
Atherton Collieries
Watch video highlights
Att. 303
Clitheroe
2 - 0 Full time
Hyde United
Att. 170
Colne
3 - 3 Full time
Radcliffe Borough
Att. 262
Colwyn Bay
5 - 0 Full time
Mossley
Att. 277
Glossop North End
0 - 1 Full time
Tadcaster Albion
Att. 152
Goole AFC
1 - 4 Full time
Prescot Cables
Att. 175
Ossett Albion
2 - 2 Full time
Kendal Town
Att. 958
Scarborough Athletic
1 - 1 Full time
Trafford
Att. 134
Skelmersdale United
3 - 0 Full time
Ossett Town
Att. 1564
South Shields
6 - 1 Full time
Droylsden

The EVO-STIK South

Att. 127
Alvechurch
3 - 2 Full time
Sheffield FC
Att. 167
Bedworth United
3 - 0 Full time
Lincoln United
Att. 471
Corby Town
1 - 1 Full time
Cleethorpes Town
Att. 243
Leek Town
3 - 1 Full time
Romulus
Att. 129
Loughborough Dynamo
1 - 3 Full time
Belper Town
Att. 94
Market Drayton Town
0 - 6 Full time
Frickley Athletic
Att. 85
Newcastle Town
1 - 2 Full time
Basford United
Att. 115
Peterborough Sports
2 - 3 Full time
Chasetown
Att. 114
Spalding United
1 - 2 Full time
Gresley FC
Att. 255
Stamford
4 - 1 Full time
Kidsgrove Athletic
Att. 104
Stocksbridge Park Steels
2 - 1 Full time
Carlton Town

Monday 20 November 2017

The EVO-STIK North

19:45
Atherton Collieries
vs
Skelmersdale United

The EVO-STIK South

19:45
Basford United
vs
Stamford

Tuesday 21 November 2017

The EVO-STIK South

19:45
Chasetown
vs
Leek Town

Walsall Senior Cup 17-18 - Second Round

19:45
Lye Town
vs
Rushall Olympic

The West Riding County Cup 17-18 - Second Round

19:45
Tadcaster Albion
vs
Silsden

Mid Cheshire District FA Senior Cup 17-18 - Semi Final

19:45
Witton Albion
vs
Barnton

Saturday 25 November 2017

The EVO-STIK Premier Division

15:00
Altrincham
P - P
Ashton United
15:00
Coalville Town
P - P
Shaw Lane
15:00
Farsley Celtic
vs
Sutton Coldfield Town
15:00
Matlock Town
vs
Halesowen Town
15:00
Nantwich Town
vs
Shaw Lane
15:00
Rushall Olympic
P - P
Lancaster City
15:00
Rushall Olympic
vs
Mickleover Sports
15:00
Stalybridge Celtic
P - P
Stafford Rangers
15:00
Stourbridge
P - P
Buxton
15:00
Whitby Town
vs
Witton Albion

The EVO-STIK North

15:00
Atherton Collieries
vs
Radcliffe Borough
15:00
Bamber Bridge
vs
Hyde United
15:00
Clitheroe
vs
Ossett Albion
15:00
Colne
vs
Skelmersdale United
15:00
Colwyn Bay
vs
Scarborough Athletic
15:00
Goole AFC
vs
Ramsbottom United
15:00
Mossley
vs
Brighouse Town
15:00
Ossett Town
vs
Kendal Town
15:00
Prescot Cables
vs
South Shields
15:00
Tadcaster Albion
vs
Trafford

The EVO-STIK South

15:00
Alvechurch
vs
Newcastle Town
15:00
Belper Town
vs
Spalding United
15:00
Chasetown
vs
Bedworth United
15:00
Cleethorpes Town
P - P
Carlton Town
15:00
Gresley FC
vs
Corby Town
15:00
Kidsgrove Athletic
vs
Sheffield FC
15:00
Leek Town
vs
Stamford
15:00
Lincoln United
vs
Frickley Athletic
15:00
Market Drayton Town
vs
Peterborough Sports
15:00
Romulus
vs
Basford United
15:00
Stocksbridge Park Steels
vs
Loughborough Dynamo

The FA Trophy 17-18 - Third Round Qualifying

15:00
AFC Telford United
vs
Droylsden
15:00
Alfreton Town
vs
Altrincham
15:00
Blyth Spartans
vs
Stalybridge Celtic
15:00
Bradford (Park Avenue)
vs
Stourbridge
15:00
Cleethorpes Town
vs
Spennymoor Town
15:00
Gainsborough Trinity
vs
Stafford Rangers
15:00
Glossop North End
vs
Workington
15:00
Grantham Town
vs
Chorley
15:00
Lancaster City
vs
Mildenhall Town
15:00
Marine
vs
FC United of Manchester
15:00
Tamworth
vs
Warrington Town
15:00
York City
vs
Coalville Town

Monday 27 November 2017

The Integro League Cup 17-18 - Second Round

19:45
Atherton Collieries
vs
Bamber Bridge

Tuesday 28 November 2017

The Integro League Cup 17-18 - Second Round

19:45
Coalville Town
vs
Stamford
19:45
Gresley FC
vs
Basford United
19:45
Hednesford Town
vs
Newcastle Town
19:45
Matlock Town
vs
Grantham Town
19:45
Mickleover Sports
vs
Bedworth United
19:45
Mossley
vs
Altrincham
19:45
Nantwich Town
vs
Witton Albion
19:45
Ramsbottom United
vs
Hyde United
19:45
Romulus
vs
Kidsgrove Athletic
19:45
Scarborough Athletic
vs
Ossett Town
19:45
South Shields
vs
Stocksbridge Park Steels
19:45
Stafford Rangers
vs
Alvechurch
19:45
Warrington Town
vs
Lancaster City
19:45
Workington
vs
Marine

Wednesday 29 November 2017

The Integro League Cup 17-18 - Second Round

19:45
Cleethorpes Town
vs
Tadcaster Albion

North Riding Senior Cup 17-18 - First Round

19:45
Redcar Athletic
vs
Whitby Town

Latest news

Saturday's Transfer List!
Transfers Saturday's Transfer List!

Player movements registered with the EVO-STIK League from Sunday 12 November to 11am on Saturday 18 November 2017.

Saturday's Premier Division action review
The EVO-STIK Premier Division Saturday's Premier Division action review

Altrincham are a point clear at the top of the EVO-STIK League Premier table following a 4-0 cruise at bottom-markers Sutton Coldfield Town on Saturday at Coles Lane, writes Pitchero's Steve Whitney.

Cheeky advert tackles recruitment!
Frickley Athletic Cheeky advert tackles recruitment!

EVO-STIK League Frickley Athletic are hoping a cheeky advert for matchdays stewards will pay dividends.

The Evo-Stik League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe