Fixtures

Saturday 18 November 2017

The EVO-STIK Premier Division

15:00
Ashton United
vs
Barwell
15:00
Buxton
vs
Grantham Town
15:00
Halesowen Town
vs
Marine
15:00
Hednesford Town
vs
Stalybridge Celtic
15:00
Lancaster City
vs
Coalville Town
15:00
Mickleover Sports
vs
Warrington Town
15:00
Nantwich Town
vs
Whitby Town
15:00
Shaw Lane
vs
Stourbridge
15:00
Stafford Rangers
vs
Farsley Celtic
15:00
Sutton Coldfield Town
vs
Altrincham
15:00
Witton Albion
vs
Matlock Town
15:00
Workington
vs
Rushall Olympic

The EVO-STIK North

15:00
Bamber Bridge
vs
Ramsbottom United
15:00
Brighouse Town
vs
Atherton Collieries
15:00
Clitheroe
vs
Hyde United
15:00
Colne
vs
Radcliffe Borough
15:00
Colwyn Bay
vs
Mossley
15:00
Glossop North End
vs
Tadcaster Albion
15:00
Goole AFC
vs
Prescot Cables
15:00
Ossett Albion
vs
Kendal Town
15:00
Scarborough Athletic
vs
Trafford
15:00
Skelmersdale United
vs
Ossett Town
15:00
South Shields
vs
Droylsden

The EVO-STIK South

15:00
Alvechurch
vs
Sheffield FC
15:00
Bedworth United
vs
Lincoln United
15:00
Corby Town
vs
Cleethorpes Town
15:00
Leek Town
vs
Romulus
15:00
Loughborough Dynamo
vs
Belper Town
15:00
Market Drayton Town
vs
Frickley Athletic
15:00
Newcastle Town
vs
Basford United
15:00
Peterborough Sports
vs
Chasetown
15:00
Spalding United
vs
Gresley FC
15:00
Stamford
vs
Kidsgrove Athletic
15:00
Stocksbridge Park Steels
vs
Carlton Town

Monday 20 November 2017

The EVO-STIK North

19:45
Atherton Collieries
vs
Skelmersdale United

The EVO-STIK South

19:45
Basford United
vs
Stamford

Tuesday 21 November 2017

The EVO-STIK South

19:45
Chasetown
vs
Leek Town

Walsall Senior Cup 17-18 - Second Round

19:45
Lye Town
vs
Rushall Olympic

The West Riding County Cup 17-18 - Second Round

19:45
Tadcaster Albion
vs
Silsden

Mid Cheshire District FA Senior Cup 17-18 - Semi Final

19:45
Witton Albion
vs
Barnton

Saturday 25 November 2017

The EVO-STIK Premier Division

15:00
Altrincham
P - P
Ashton United
15:00
Coalville Town
P - P
Shaw Lane
15:00
Farsley Celtic
vs
Sutton Coldfield Town
15:00
Matlock Town
vs
Halesowen Town
15:00
Nantwich Town
vs
Shaw Lane
15:00
Rushall Olympic
P - P
Lancaster City
15:00
Rushall Olympic
vs
Mickleover Sports
15:00
Stalybridge Celtic
P - P
Stafford Rangers
15:00
Stourbridge
P - P
Buxton
15:00
Whitby Town
vs
Witton Albion

The EVO-STIK North

15:00
Atherton Collieries
vs
Radcliffe Borough
15:00
Bamber Bridge
vs
Hyde United
15:00
Clitheroe
vs
Ossett Albion
15:00
Colne
vs
Skelmersdale United
15:00
Colwyn Bay
vs
Scarborough Athletic
15:00
Goole AFC
vs
Ramsbottom United
15:00
Mossley
vs
Brighouse Town
15:00
Ossett Town
vs
Kendal Town
15:00
Prescot Cables
vs
South Shields
15:00
Tadcaster Albion
vs
Trafford

The EVO-STIK South

15:00
Alvechurch
vs
Newcastle Town
15:00
Belper Town
vs
Spalding United
15:00
Chasetown
vs
Bedworth United
15:00
Cleethorpes Town
P - P
Carlton Town
15:00
Gresley FC
vs
Corby Town
15:00
Kidsgrove Athletic
vs
Sheffield FC
15:00
Leek Town
vs
Stamford
15:00
Lincoln United
vs
Frickley Athletic
15:00
Market Drayton Town
vs
Peterborough Sports
15:00
Romulus
vs
Basford United
15:00
Stocksbridge Park Steels
vs
Loughborough Dynamo

The FA Trophy 17-18 - Third Round Qualifying

15:00
AFC Telford United
vs
Droylsden
15:00
Alfreton Town
vs
Altrincham
15:00
Blyth Spartans
vs
Stalybridge Celtic
15:00
Bradford (Park Avenue)
vs
Stourbridge
15:00
Cleethorpes Town
vs
Spennymoor Town
15:00
Gainsborough Trinity
vs
Stafford Rangers
15:00
Glossop North End
vs
Workington
15:00
Grantham Town
vs
Chorley
15:00
Lancaster City
vs
Mildenhall Town
15:00
Marine
vs
FC United of Manchester
15:00
Tamworth
vs
Warrington Town
15:00
York City
vs
Coalville Town

Monday 27 November 2017

The Integro League Cup 17-18 - Second Round

19:45
Atherton Collieries
vs
Bamber Bridge

Tuesday 28 November 2017

The Integro League Cup 17-18 - Second Round

19:45
Coalville Town
vs
Stamford
19:45
Gresley FC
vs
Basford United
19:45
Hednesford Town
vs
Newcastle Town
19:45
Matlock Town
vs
Grantham Town
19:45
Mickleover Sports
vs
Bedworth United
19:45
Mossley
vs
Altrincham
19:45
Nantwich Town
vs
Witton Albion
19:45
Ramsbottom United
vs
Hyde United
19:45
Romulus
vs
Kidsgrove Athletic
19:45
Scarborough Athletic
vs
Ossett Town
19:45
South Shields
vs
Stocksbridge Park Steels
19:45
Stafford Rangers
vs
Alvechurch
19:45
Warrington Town
vs
Lancaster City
19:45
Workington
vs
Marine

Wednesday 29 November 2017

The Integro League Cup 17-18 - Second Round

19:45
Cleethorpes Town
vs
Tadcaster Albion

North Riding Senior Cup 17-18 - First Round

19:45
Redcar Athletic
vs
Whitby Town

Latest news

The beers are on the Blues!
Leek Town The beers are on the Blues!

The fans, players and officials of Leek Town will be celebrating this Christmas with their very own range of Blues beers!

Exiles launch crowdfunding appeal
Skelmersdale United Exiles launch crowdfunding appeal

Skelmersdale United are appealing for fans to help boost the club's financial fortunes as they prepare to move in with EVO-STIK League rivals Prescot Cables until the end of the season.

Integro League Cup action review
General Integro League Cup action review

There were three matches in the first round of the EVO-STIK League's Integro League Cup competition this week, writes Pitchero's Steve Whitney.

The Evo-Stik League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe