Fixtures

Saturday 22 July 2017

Friendlies 2017 - Friendlies

15:00
AFC Blackpool
vs
Hyde United
15:00
Alsager Town
vs
Chasetown
15:00
Ashton United
vs
Tranmere Rovers
15:00
Atherton Collieries
vs
Warrington Town
15:00
Barton Old Boys
vs
Cleethorpes Town
15:00
Barwell
vs
Brackley Town
15:00
Bedworth United
vs
Stratford Town
15:00
Boston Town
vs
Spalding United
15:00
Buxton
vs
Glossop North End
High Peak Cup
15:00
Caernarfon Town
vs
Ramsbottom United
15:00
Clitheroe
vs
Accrington Stanley XI
15:00
Coalville Town
vs
Notts County
15:00
Droylsden
vs
Rochdale AFC XI
15:00
Euxton Villa
vs
Kendal Town
15:00
Farsley Celtic
vs
Bradford Park Avenue
15:00
Grantham Town
vs
York City
15:00
Guisborough Town
vs
Whitby Town
Mickey Skinner Memorial Trophy
15:00
Halesowen Town
vs
Evesham United
15:00
Handsworth Parramore
vs
Goole AFC
15:00
Hednesford Town
vs
Mansfield Town XI
15:00
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
vs
Ossett Town
Steve Kelly Memorial Trophy
15:00
Kirby Muxlowe
vs
Belper Town
Cancelled on Friday 21
15:00
Lancaster City
vs
Isle of Man
15:00
Leek CSOB
vs
Kidsgrove Athletic
15:00
Leek Town
vs
Mickleover Sports
15:00
Marine
vs
Southport
15:00
Matlock Town
vs
Burton Albion
15:00
Mossley
vs
1874 Northwich
14:00
Newcastle Town
vs
Redgate Clayton
14:30
Newtown
vs
Market Drayton Town
15:00
Paget Rangers
vs
Alvechurch
15:00
Peterborough Sports
vs
King's Lynn Town
15:00
Pontefract Colleries
vs
Frickley Athletic
15:00
Radcliffe Borough
vs
Blackpool
19:45
Rhyl
vs
Altrincham
15:00
Selby Town
vs
Goole AFC
Eric Law Cup
15:00
Squires Gate
vs
Bamber Bridge
15:00
Stafford Rangers
vs
Port Vale
15:00
Stourport Swifts
vs
Stourbridge
15:00
Tadcaster Albion
vs
Spennymoor Town
15:00
Thackley
vs
Ossett Albion
15:00
West Didsbury
vs
Trafford
15:00
Witton Albion
vs
AFC Liverpool

Monday 24 July 2017

Friendlies 2017 - Friendlies

19:45
Daisy Hill
vs
Atherton Collieries

Tuesday 25 July 2017

Friendlies 2017 - Friendlies

19:45
Abbey Hey
vs
Glossop North End
19:00
Abbey Hilton United
vs
Kidsgrove Athletic
19:45
Altrincham
vs
Wrexham
19:45
Alvechurch
vs
Stratford Town
19:45
Ashton Athletic
vs
Clitheroe
19:45
Ashton United
vs
FC United of Manchester
19:30
Carlton Town
vs
Mansfield Town
19:45
Chasetown
vs
Port Vale XI
19:45
Coalville Town
vs
Boston United
19:45
Collingham
vs
Lincoln United
19:45
Colwyn Bay
vs
Connahs Quay Nomads
19:45
Congleton Town
vs
Leek Town
19:45
Coventry Sphinx
vs
Bedworth United
19:45
Grantham Town
vs
Mansfield Town
19:30
Hanley Town
vs
Newcastle Town
19:45
Harrogate Town U21
vs
Ossett Albion
19:30
Hednesford Town
vs
Tamworth
19:45
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
vs
Stocksbridge Park Steels
19:45
Holbeach United
vs
Stamford
19:45
Hyde United
vs
Mansfield Town
19:45
Kettering Town
vs
Barwell
19:45
Lancaster City
vs
Barrow
19:45
Market Drayton Town
vs
Stafford Rangers
19:45
New Mills
vs
Droylsden
19:45
Penrith AFC
vs
Kendal Town
19:45
Peterborough Sports
vs
Royston Town
19:30
Prescot Cables
vs
Marine
19:30
Rainworth Miners Welfare
vs
Spalding United
19:30
South Normanton Athletic
vs
Belper Town
19:45
Sporting Khalsa
vs
Halesowen Town
19:45
Stafford Rangers
vs
Market Drayton Town
19:45
Stourbridge
vs
Redditch United
19:45
Tadcaster Albion
vs
Leeds United
19:30
Tadcaster Albion
vs
Leeds United U23s
19:45
Trafford
vs
Curzon Ashton
19:30
Warrington Town
vs
Southport
19:45
Winford United
vs
Mossley
19:30
Witton Albion
vs
Burnley U23s
19:00
Worsbrough Bridge
vs
Ossett Town

Wednesday 26 July 2017

Friendlies 2017 - Friendlies

19:45
Staveley FC
vs
Matlock Town

Thursday 27 July 2017

Friendlies 2017 - Friendlies

19:45
Chasetown
vs
Walsall
19:45
Coalville Town
vs
Kettering Town
19:45
Colne
vs
Chorley
19:30
Heanor Town
vs
Basford United
19:30
Leicester Road
vs
Barwell

Friday 28 July 2017

Friendlies 2017 - Friendlies

19:45
Grantham Town
vs
Nottingham Forest
19:45
Ramsbottom United
vs
Fleetwood Town
19:45
Trafford
vs
Warrington Town
19:45
Wem Town
vs
Market Drayton Town

Saturday 29 July 2017

Friendlies 2017 - Friendlies

15:00
1874 Northwich
vs
Glossop North End
15:00
Alvechurch
vs
Stourbridge
15:00
Atherton Collieries
vs
City of Liverpool
NWCFL Winners Trophy
15:00
Barnoldswick Town
vs
Bamber Bridge
15:00
Bedworth United
vs
Hinckley AFC
15:00
Belper Town
vs
Mickleover Sports
15:00
Bradford Park Avenue
vs
Altrincham
15:00
Buxton
vs
Gainsborough Trinity
12:30
Carlton Town
vs
Notts County
15:00
Chasetown
vs
Sutton Coldfield Town
15:00
Cleethorpes Town
vs
Staveley FC
15:00
Droylsden
vs
Ashton United
15:00
Farsley Celtic
vs
Ossett Albion
15:00
Frickley Athletic
vs
North Ferriby United
15:00
Fulwood Amateurs
vs
Lancaster City
15:00
Garforth Town
vs
Tadcaster Albion
15:00
Goole AFC
vs
Handsworth Parramore
15:00
Halesowen Town
vs
Worcester City
15:00
Hednesford Town
vs
Wolverhampton Wanderers XI
15:00
Hyde United
vs
Connahs Quay Nomads
15:00
Kendal Town
vs
Workington
15:00
Kidsgrove Athletic
vs
Hanley Town
15:00
Marine
vs
Blackburn Rovers U23
15:00
Mossley
vs
Stalybridge Celtic
15:00
Peterborough Sports
vs
St Ives Town
15:00
Prestwich Heys
vs
Radcliffe Borough
15:00
Rainworth Miners Welfare
vs
Lincoln United
15:00
Runcorn Linnets
vs
Skelmersdale United
15:00
Silsden
vs
Clitheroe
15:00
Spalding United
vs
Peterborough Sports
13:30
St Andrews
vs
Coalville Town
15:00
Stafford Rangers
vs
Tamworth
15:00
Stamford
vs
Peterborough United XI
15:00
Stocksbridge Park Steels
vs
Sheffield Wednesday U23s
15:00
Witton Albion
vs
Rhyl
15:00
Worksop Town
vs
Matlock Town

Latest news

New stadium sponsor signs on!
Brighouse Town New stadium sponsor signs on!

EVO-STIK League Brighouse Town are celebrating a lucrative five figure and three year stadium and shirt sponsorship deal.

Saturday's cup reunion called off
Skelmersdale United Saturday's cup reunion called off

EVO-STIK League Skelmersdale United have confirmed the cancellation of their reunion match on Saturday with FA Amateur Cup opponents Enfield Town.

Matchday move for stalwart
Hednesford Town Matchday move for stalwart

Hednesford Town's Terry McMahon has stepped down as the secretary of the EVO-STIK League's Pitmen.

The Evo-Stik League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe