Fixtures

Saturday 13 February 2016

Premier Division

15:00
Ashton United
vs
Rushall Olympic
15:00
Barwell
vs
Hyde United
15:00
Blyth Spartans
vs
Ramsbottom United
15:00
Buxton
vs
Grantham Town
15:00
Marine
vs
Matlock Town
15:00
Mickleover Sports
vs
Sutton Coldfield Town
15:00
Nantwich Town
vs
Halesowen Town
15:00
Salford City
vs
Darlington 1883
15:00
Skelmersdale United
vs
Ilkeston FC
15:00
Stamford
vs
Frickley Athletic
15:00
Stourbridge
vs
Colwyn Bay
15:00
Whitby Town
vs
Workington

First Division North

15:00
Bamber Bridge
vs
Witton Albion
15:00
Farsley Celtic
vs
Lancaster City
15:00
Glossop North End
vs
Harrogate Railway Athletic
15:00
New Mills
vs
Mossley
15:00
Northwich Victoria
vs
Droylsden
15:00
Ossett Town
vs
Radcliffe Borough
15:00
Prescot Cables
vs
Brighouse Town
15:00
Scarborough Athletic
vs
Clitheroe
15:00
Spennymoor Town
vs
Kendal Town
15:00
Trafford
vs
Burscough
15:00
Warrington Town
vs
Ossett Albion

First Division South

 
15:00
Belper Town
vs
Stafford Rangers
15:00
Chasetown
vs
Goole AFC
15:00
Daventry Town
vs
Shaw Lane Aquaforce
15:00
Kidsgrove Athletic
vs
Coalville Town
15:00
Leek Town
vs
Gresley FC
15:00
Lincoln United
vs
Stocksbridge Park Steels
15:00
Newcastle Town
vs
Market Drayton Town
15:00
Romulus
vs
Loughborough Dynamo
15:00
Rugby Town
vs
Carlton Town
15:00
Sheffield FC
vs
Basford United
15:00
Tividale
vs
Spalding United

Monday 15 February 2016

First Division North

19:45
Brighouse Town
vs
Droylsden
19:45
Harrogate Railway Athletic
vs
Spennymoor Town

The Integro Doodson League Cup 15-16 - Third Round

 
19:45
Ilkeston FC
vs
Daventry Town

Tuesday 16 February 2016

Premier Division

19:45
Matlock Town
vs
Mickleover Sports
19:45
Skelmersdale United
vs
Rushall Olympic

First Division North

19:45
Bamber Bridge
vs
New Mills
19:45
Burscough
vs
Prescot Cables
19:45
Mossley
vs
Glossop North End
19:45
Radcliffe Borough
vs
Kendal Town

First Division South

19:45
Belper Town
vs
Sheffield FC
19:45
Leek Town
vs
Market Drayton Town
19:45
Shaw Lane Aquaforce
vs
Stocksbridge Park Steels

The FA Trophy 15-16 - THIRD ROUND

19:45
Nantwich Town
vs
Stourbridge

The Integro Doodson League Cup 15-16 - Third Round

19:45
Colwyn Bay
vs
Trafford
19:45
Farsley Celtic
vs
Scarborough Athletic
19:45
Marine
vs
Workington
19:45
Ossett Town
vs
Darlington 1883

Cheshire Senior Cup 15-16 - Quarter Final

19:45
Alsager Town
vs
Northwich Victoria

Derbyshire Senior Cup 15-16 - Semi Final

19:45
Gresley FC
vs
Alfreton Town

Leicestershire Challenge Cup 15-16 - Semi Final

19:00
Coalville Town
vs
Barwell
at Holmes Park [Leics FA HQ]

Staffordshire Senior Cup 15-16 - Quarter Final

19:45
Rocester
vs
Kidsgrove Athletic

Wednesday 17 February 2016

Premier Division

19:45
Whitby Town
vs
Ashton United

Saturday 20 February 2016

Premier Division

15:00
Colwyn Bay
vs
Barwell
15:00
Frickley Athletic
vs
Skelmersdale United
15:00
Grantham Town
vs
Whitby Town
15:00
Halesowen Town
vs
Buxton
15:00
Hyde United
vs
Nantwich Town
15:00
Ilkeston FC
vs
Salford City
15:00
Matlock Town
vs
Marine
15:00
Ramsbottom United
vs
Ashton United
15:00
Rushall Olympic
vs
Blyth Spartans
15:00
Stourbridge
vs
Mickleover Sports
15:00
Sutton Coldfield Town
vs
Darlington 1883
15:00
Workington
vs
Stamford

First Division North

15:00
Brighouse Town
vs
Spennymoor Town
15:00
Burscough
vs
Ossett Town
15:00
Clitheroe
vs
Glossop North End
15:00
Droylsden
vs
Warrington Town
15:00
Harrogate Railway Athletic
vs
Bamber Bridge
15:00
Kendal Town
vs
Prescot Cables
15:00
Lancaster City
vs
Trafford
15:00
Mossley
vs
Northwich Victoria
15:00
Ossett Albion
vs
Scarborough Athletic
15:00
Radcliffe Borough
vs
New Mills
15:00
Witton Albion
vs
Farsley Celtic

First Division South

15:00
Carlton Town
vs
Sheffield FC
15:00
Coalville Town
vs
Spalding United
15:00
Daventry Town
vs
Leek Town
15:00
Goole AFC
vs
Chasetown
15:00
Gresley FC
vs
Lincoln United
15:00
Kidsgrove Athletic
vs
Rugby Town
15:00
Loughborough Dynamo
vs
Belper Town
15:00
Stafford Rangers
vs
Shaw Lane Aquaforce
15:00
Stocksbridge Park Steels
vs
Newcastle Town
15:00
Tividale
vs
Market Drayton Town

Sunday 21 February 2016

First Division South

14:00
Romulus
vs
Basford United

Monday 22 February 2016

Premier Division

19:45
Hyde United
vs
Whitby Town
19:45
Ilkeston FC
vs
Stamford

Tuesday 23 February 2016

Premier Division

19:45
Blyth Spartans
vs
Frickley Athletic
19:45
Buxton
vs
Rushall Olympic
19:45
Darlington 1883
vs
Ashton United
19:45
Marine
vs
Salford City
19:45
Matlock Town
vs
Nantwich Town
19:45
Ramsbottom United
vs
Skelmersdale United
19:45
Sutton Coldfield Town
vs
Stourbridge

First Division North

19:45
Bamber Bridge
vs
Prescot Cables
19:45
Farsley Celtic
vs
Burscough
19:45
New Mills
vs
Harrogate Railway Athletic
19:45
Radcliffe Borough
vs
Clitheroe
19:45
Spennymoor Town
vs
Droylsden

First Division South

19:45
Basford United
vs
Leek Town
19:45
Gresley FC
vs
Spalding United
19:45
Lincoln United
vs
Loughborough Dynamo
19:45
Market Drayton Town
vs
Coalville Town
19:45
Stocksbridge Park Steels
vs
Goole AFC

Cheshire Senior Cup 15-16 - Quarter Final

19:45
Chester FC
vs
Warrington Town

Lancashire FA Challenge Trophy 15-16 - Semi Final

19:45
Lancaster City
vs
Padiham
at Lancs FA Leyland.

Wednesday 24 February 2016

First Division North

19:45
Northwich Victoria
vs
Kendal Town

First Division South

19:45
Carlton Town
vs
Shaw Lane Aquaforce
19:45
Kidsgrove Athletic
vs
Chasetown

Cumberland Senior Cup 15-16 - Quarter Final

19:45
Penrith
vs
Workington

Saturday 27 February 2016

Premier Division

15:00
Ashton United
vs
Hyde United
15:00
Barwell
vs
Frickley Athletic
15:00
Blyth Spartans
vs
Colwyn Bay
15:00
Buxton
vs
Halesowen Town
15:00
Marine
vs
Sutton Coldfield Town
15:00
Nantwich Town
vs
Mickleover Sports
15:00
Ramsbottom United
vs
Workington
15:00
Salford City
vs
Ilkeston FC
15:00
Skelmersdale United
vs
Grantham Town
15:00
Stamford
vs
Matlock Town
15:00
Stourbridge
vs
Darlington 1883
15:00
Whitby Town
vs
Rushall Olympic

First Division North

15:00
Bamber Bridge
vs
Mossley
15:00
Farsley Celtic
vs
Ossett Albion
15:00
Glossop North End
vs
Brighouse Town
15:00
New Mills
vs
Burscough
15:00
Northwich Victoria
vs
Harrogate Railway Athletic
15:00
Ossett Town
vs
Lancaster City
15:00
Prescot Cables
vs
Droylsden
15:00
Scarborough Athletic
vs
Radcliffe Borough
15:00
Spennymoor Town
vs
Witton Albion
15:00
Trafford
vs
Clitheroe
15:00
Warrington Town
vs
Kendal Town

First Division South

15:00
Belper Town
vs
Basford United
15:00
Chasetown
vs
Carlton Town
15:00
Leek Town
vs
Coalville Town
15:00
Lincoln United
vs
Kidsgrove Athletic
15:00
Newcastle Town
vs
Loughborough Dynamo
15:00
Romulus
vs
Daventry Town
15:00
Rugby Town
vs
Stafford Rangers
15:00
Shaw Lane Aquaforce
vs
Market Drayton Town
15:00
Sheffield FC
vs
Gresley FC
15:00
Spalding United
vs
Goole AFC
15:00
Tividale
vs
Stocksbridge Park Steels

Monday 29 February 2016

Premier Division

19:45
Hyde United
vs
Buxton

First Division North

19:45
Harrogate Railway Athletic
vs
Warrington Town

Walsall Senior Cup 15-16 - First Round

19:45
Romulus
vs
Rushall Olympic
 

Latest news

Reid walks away from leaders
Warrington Town Reid walks away from leaders

Shaun Reid has left EVO-STIK Northern Premier League First Division North leaders Warrington Town.

Run of reverses ends Nicholas era
Ossett Town Run of reverses ends Nicholas era

EVO-STIK Northern Premier League Ossett Town have parted company with manager Graham Nicholas.

Morris named as new Vikings boss
Goole AFC Morris named as new Vikings boss

EVO-STIK Northern Premier League hot-shot Lee Morris is the new manager of Goole AFC.

 

The Evo-Stik League Northern Premier newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe