Cups

Preliminary Round

First Round

Second Round

Tue 5 Sep
0
Chasetown
3
Market Drayton Town
Tue 5 Sep
2
Colne
0
Clitheroe
Tue 5 Sep
5
Scarborough Athletic
0
Sheffield FC
Wed 6 Sep
4
Lincoln United
4
Corby Town
Mon 16 Oct
5
Belper Town
5
Basford United
Tue 17 Oct
3
Shaw Lane
5
Cleethorpes Town
Tue 17 Oct
3
Altrincham
3
Ashton United
Tue 17 Oct
2
Bedworth United
0
Barwell
Tue 17 Oct
1
Colne
2
Workington
Tue 17 Oct
2
Colwyn Bay
3
Warrington Town
Tue 17 Oct
3
Frickley Athletic
3
Stocksbridge Park Steels
Tue 17 Oct
1
Glossop North End
1
Mossley
Tue 17 Oct
3
Grantham Town
2
Lincoln United
Tue 17 Oct
1
Halesowen Town
1
Romulus
Tue 17 Oct
2
Hednesford Town
0
Rushall Olympic
Tue 17 Oct
0
Hyde United
0
Trafford
Hyde United win 5 - 4 on penalties.
Tue 17 Oct
0
Kendal Town
2
Lancaster City
Tue 17 Oct
4
Marine
1
Brighouse Town
Tue 17 Oct
3
Mickleover Sports
1
Loughborough Dynamo
Tue 17 Oct
3
Newcastle Town
1
Market Drayton Town
Tue 17 Oct
1
Prescot Cables
4
Bamber Bridge
Tue 17 Oct
0
Skelmersdale United
3
Atherton Collieries
Tue 17 Oct
2
South Shields
2
Farsley Celtic
Tue 17 Oct
1
Spalding United
1
Gresley FC
Tue 17 Oct
1
Stamford
0
Peterborough Sports
Tue 17 Oct
1
Sutton Coldfield Town
1
Stafford Rangers
Tue 17 Oct
1
Whitby Town
2
Scarborough Athletic
Tue 17 Oct
3
Witton Albion
0
Radcliffe Borough
Wed 18 Oct
1
Carlton Town
1
Matlock Town
Wed 18 Oct
2
Kidsgrove Athletic
1
Leek Town
Sat 28 Oct
2
Tadcaster Albion
1
Ossett Albion
Mon 6 Nov
2
Stourbridge
4
Alvechurch
Tue 7 Nov
3
Ramsbottom United
0
Stalybridge Celtic
Tue 14 Nov
3
Buxton
5
Coalville Town
Tue 14 Nov
3
Nantwich Town
1
Droylsden
Tue 14 Nov
2
Ossett Town
0
Goole AFC
Mon 27 Nov
Atherton Collieries
Bamber Bridge
Tue 28 Nov
Romulus
Kidsgrove Athletic
Tue 28 Nov
Coalville Town
Stamford
Tue 28 Nov
Nantwich Town
Witton Albion
Tue 28 Nov
Gresley FC
Basford United
Tue 28 Nov
Hednesford Town
Newcastle Town
Tue 28 Nov
Matlock Town
Grantham Town
Tue 28 Nov
Mickleover Sports
Bedworth United
Tue 28 Nov
Mossley
Altrincham
Tue 28 Nov
Ramsbottom United
Hyde United
Tue 28 Nov
Scarborough Athletic
Ossett Town
Tue 28 Nov
South Shields
Stocksbridge Park Steels
Tue 28 Nov
Stafford Rangers
Alvechurch
Tue 28 Nov
Warrington Town
Lancaster City
Tue 28 Nov
Workington
Marine
Wed 29 Nov
Cleethorpes Town
Tadcaster Albion

The Evo-Stik League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe