Cups

Preliminary Round

First Round

Second Round

Third Round

Tue 5 Sep
0
Chasetown*
3
Market Drayton Town*
Tue 5 Sep
2
Colne*
0
Clitheroe*
Tue 5 Sep
5
Scarborough Athletic*
0
Sheffield FC*
Wed 6 Sep
4
Lincoln United*
4
Corby Town*
Mon 16 Oct
5
Belper Town*
5
Basford United*
Tue 17 Oct
3
Shaw Lane*
5
Cleethorpes Town*
Tue 17 Oct
3
Altrincham*
3
Ashton United*
Tue 17 Oct
2
Bedworth United*
0
Barwell*
Tue 17 Oct
1
Colne*
2
Workington*
Tue 17 Oct
2
Colwyn Bay*
3
Warrington Town*
Tue 17 Oct
3
Frickley Athletic*
3
Stocksbridge Park Steels*
Tue 17 Oct
1
Glossop North End*
1
Mossley*
Tue 17 Oct
3
Grantham Town*
2
Lincoln United*
Tue 17 Oct
1
Halesowen Town*
1
Romulus*
Tue 17 Oct
2
Hednesford Town*
0
Rushall Olympic*
Tue 17 Oct
0
Hyde United*
0
Trafford*
Hyde United win 5 - 4 on penalties.
Tue 17 Oct
0
Kendal Town*
2
Lancaster City*
Tue 17 Oct
4
Marine*
1
Brighouse Town*
Tue 17 Oct
3
Mickleover Sports*
1
Loughborough Dynamo*
Tue 17 Oct
3
Newcastle Town*
1
Market Drayton Town*
Tue 17 Oct
1
Prescot Cables*
4
Bamber Bridge*
Tue 17 Oct
0
Skelmersdale United*
3
Atherton Collieries*
Tue 17 Oct
2
South Shields*
2
Farsley Celtic*
Tue 17 Oct
1
Spalding United*
1
Gresley FC*
Tue 17 Oct
1
Stamford*
0
Peterborough Sports*
Tue 17 Oct
1
Sutton Coldfield Town*
1
Stafford Rangers*
Tue 17 Oct
1
Whitby Town*
2
Scarborough Athletic*
Tue 17 Oct
3
Witton Albion*
0
Radcliffe Borough*
Wed 18 Oct
1
Carlton Town*
1
Matlock Town*
Wed 18 Oct
2
Kidsgrove Athletic*
1
Leek Town*
Sat 28 Oct
2
Tadcaster Albion*
1
Ossett Albion*
Mon 6 Nov
2
Stourbridge*
4
Alvechurch*
Tue 7 Nov
3
Ramsbottom United*
0
Stalybridge Celtic*
Tue 14 Nov
3
Buxton*
5
Coalville Town*
Tue 14 Nov
3
Nantwich Town*
1
Droylsden*
Tue 14 Nov
2
Ossett Town*
0
Goole AFC*
Tue 28 Nov
0
Romulus*
1
Kidsgrove Athletic*
Tue 28 Nov
2
Nantwich Town*
3
Witton Albion*
Tue 28 Nov
2
Gresley FC*
4
Basford United*
Tue 28 Nov
1
Hednesford Town*
0
Newcastle Town*
Tue 28 Nov
3
Matlock Town*
2
Grantham Town*
Tue 28 Nov
3
Mickleover Sports*
0
Bedworth United*
Tue 28 Nov
3
Mossley*
3
Altrincham*
Tue 28 Nov
0
Ramsbottom United*
0
Hyde United*
Tue 28 Nov
2
Scarborough Athletic*
1
Ossett Town*
Tue 28 Nov
2
South Shields*
1
Stocksbridge Park Steels*
Tue 28 Nov
1
Stafford Rangers*
1
Alvechurch*
Tue 5 Dec
5
Coalville Town*
1
Stamford*
Wed 17 Jan
3
Cleethorpes Town*
2
Tadcaster Albion*
Mon 29 Jan
Atherton Collieries*
Bamber Bridge*
Tue 30 Jan
Warrington Town*
Lancaster City*
Tue 30 Jan
Workington*
Marine*
Mon 29 Jan
Basford United*
Kidsgrove Athletic*
Tue 30 Jan
P
Atherton Collieries or Bamber Bridge
P
Scarborough Athletic*
Tie will be played on Monday 29th should Atherton progress
Tue 30 Jan
Mossley*
Ramsbottom United*
Tue 30 Jan
P
Warrington Town or Lancaster City
P
Workington or Marine
Tue 30 Jan
Stafford Rangers*
Coalville Town*
Tue 30 Jan
Matlock Town*
Hednesford Town*
Tue 30 Jan
Mickleover Sports*
Witton Albion*
Wed 31 Jan
P
Cleethorpes Town*
P
South Shields*

*The Evo-Stik League teams

The Evo-Stik League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe