Cups

Preliminary Round

Preliminary Round Replay

First Round Qualifying

First Round Qualifying - Replay

Second Round Qualifying

Second Round Qualifying - Replay

Third Round Qualifying

Sat 7 Oct
1
Ossett Albion*
1
Droylsden*
Sat 7 Oct
3
Ramsbottom United*
0
Colwyn Bay*
Sat 7 Oct
4
Bamber Bridge*
2
Brighouse Town*
Sat 7 Oct
2
Cleethorpes Town*
1
Hyde United*
Sat 7 Oct
3
Mossley*
1
Skelmersdale United*
Sat 7 Oct
2
Kendal Town*
1
Radcliffe Borough*
Sat 7 Oct
1
Stocksbridge Park Steels*
4
Atherton Collieries*
Sat 7 Oct
2
Scarborough Athletic*
5
South Shields*
Sat 7 Oct
0
Tadcaster Albion*
2
Glossop North End*
Sat 7 Oct
3
Ossett Town*
0
Goole AFC*
Sat 7 Oct
3
Prescot Cables*
1
Trafford*
Sat 7 Oct
3
Clitheroe*
0
Colne*
Sat 7 Oct
0
Sheffield FC*
3
Frickley Athletic*
Sat 7 Oct
2
Chasetown*
0
Market Drayton Town*
Sat 7 Oct
3
Basford United*
0
Peterborough Sports*
Sat 7 Oct
3
Stamford*
0
Loughborough Dynamo*
Sat 7 Oct
1
Belper Town*
2
Alvechurch*
Sat 7 Oct
0
Gresley FC*
1
Bedworth United*
Sat 7 Oct
4
Leek Town*
1
Lincoln United*
Sat 7 Oct
3
Newcastle Town*
0
Soham Town Rangers
Sat 7 Oct
1
AFC Rushden and Diamonds
3
Kidsgrove Athletic*
Sun 8 Oct
0
Romulus*
2
Corby Town*
Tue 10 Oct
1
Droylsden*
1
Ossett Albion*
Sat 28 Oct
4
Ashton United*
1
Frickley Athletic*
Sat 28 Oct
3
Glossop North End*
2
Matlock Town*
Sat 28 Oct
0
Mossley*
1
Lancaster City*
Sat 28 Oct
1
Ossett Town*
3
Droylsden*
Sat 28 Oct
3
Altrincham*
0
Clitheroe*
Sat 28 Oct
1
Farsley Celtic*
1
South Shields*
Sat 28 Oct
1
Buxton*
2
Cleethorpes Town*
Sat 28 Oct
2
Warrington Town*
1
Bamber Bridge*
Sat 28 Oct
2
Shaw Lane*
2
Ramsbottom United*
Sat 28 Oct
1
Whitby Town*
3
Marine*
Sat 28 Oct
0
Prescot Cables*
0
Stalybridge Celtic*
Sat 28 Oct
2
Kendal Town*
4
Atherton Collieries*
Sat 28 Oct
4
Workington*
0
Witton Albion*
Sat 28 Oct
1
Grantham Town*
0
Halesowen Town*
Sat 28 Oct
2
Rushall Olympic*
0
Nantwich Town*
Sat 28 Oct
1
Hednesford Town*
0
Mickleover Sports*
Sat 28 Oct
2
Newcastle Town*
2
Kidsgrove Athletic*
Sat 28 Oct
2
Chasetown*
1
Spalding United*
Sat 28 Oct
1
Barwell*
0
Carlton Town*
Sat 28 Oct
3
Stamford*
0
Sutton Coldfield Town*
Sat 28 Oct
1
Stourbridge*
0
Basford United*
Sat 28 Oct
2
Stratford Town
1
Bedworth United*
Sat 28 Oct
6
Stafford Rangers*
0
St Ives Town
Sat 28 Oct
0
Redditch United
1
Coalville Town*
Sat 28 Oct
0
Cambridge City
2
Alvechurch*
Sat 28 Oct
3
Leek Town*
2
Kettering Town
Sat 28 Oct
3
St Neots Town
2
Corby Town*
Tue 31 Oct
4
South Shields*
3
Farsley Celtic*
Tue 31 Oct
4
Ramsbottom United*
1
Shaw Lane*
Tue 31 Oct
5
Stalybridge Celtic*
1
Prescot Cables*
Wed 1 Nov
2
Kidsgrove Athletic*
1
Newcastle Town*
Sat 11 Nov
3
Lancaster City*
0
Stratford Town
Sat 11 Nov
0
Kidsgrove Athletic*
2
Grantham Town*
Sat 11 Nov
1
Alvechurch*
5
Coalville Town*
Sat 11 Nov
1
Warrington Town*
1
Ashton United*
Sat 11 Nov
4
Altrincham*
1
Ramsbottom United*
Sat 11 Nov
3
Stalybridge Celtic*
2
Rushall Olympic*
Sat 11 Nov
4
Glossop North End*
3
Leek Town*
Sat 11 Nov
1
Stamford*
2
Droylsden*
Sat 11 Nov
1
Chasetown*
3
Workington*
Sat 11 Nov
1
Hednesford Town*
1
Cleethorpes Town*
Sat 11 Nov
1
Atherton Collieries*
5
Marine*
Sat 11 Nov
2
St Neots Town
3
Stourbridge*
Sat 11 Nov
0
Barwell*
1
Mildenhall Town
Sat 11 Nov
3
Stafford Rangers*
1
South Shields*
Tue 14 Nov
2
Ashton United*
2
Warrington Town*
Wed 15 Nov
2
Cleethorpes Town*
1
Hednesford Town*
Sat 25 Nov
York City
Coalville Town*
Sat 25 Nov
Cleethorpes Town*
Spennymoor Town
Sat 25 Nov
Grantham Town*
Chorley
Sat 25 Nov
Tamworth
Warrington Town*
Sat 25 Nov
AFC Telford United
Droylsden*
Sat 25 Nov
Gainsborough Trinity
Stafford Rangers*
Sat 25 Nov
Bradford (Park Avenue)
Stourbridge*
Sat 25 Nov
Blyth Spartans
Stalybridge Celtic*
Sat 25 Nov
Glossop North End*
Workington*
Sat 25 Nov
Alfreton Town
Altrincham*
Sat 25 Nov
Lancaster City*
Mildenhall Town
Sat 25 Nov
Marine*
FC United of Manchester

*The Evo-Stik League teams

The Evo-Stik League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe