Cups

Preliminary Round

Preliminary Round - Replay

First Round Qualifying

First Round Qualifying - Replay

Second Round Qualifying

Second Round Qualifying - Replay

Third Round Qualifying

Third Round Qualifying - Replay

Fourth Round Qualifying

Fourth Round Qualifying - Replay

First Round

Fri 18 Aug
2
Prescot Cables*
2
City of Liverpool FC
Fri 18 Aug
1
Cambridge City
0
Stamford*
Sat 19 Aug
3
South Shields*
1
Bridlington Town
12.30 Live on BBC Sport
Sat 19 Aug
1
Goole AFC*
2
Newcastle Benfield
Sat 19 Aug
0
Tadcaster Albion*
1
Colne*
Sat 19 Aug
1
Harrogate Railway Athletic
1
Kendal Town*
Sat 19 Aug
1
Scarborough Athletic*
1
Marske United
Sat 19 Aug
0
Sheffield FC*
2
Ossett Town*
Sat 19 Aug
3
Bamber Bridge*
2
Brighouse Town*
Sat 19 Aug
2
Frickley Athletic*
1
Runcorn Town
Sat 19 Aug
2
Ramsbottom United*
3
Liversedge
Sat 19 Aug
2
Trafford*
2
Kidsgrove Athletic*
Sat 19 Aug
0
Glossop North End*
2
Mossley*
Sat 19 Aug
4
Hyde United*
2
Congleton Town
Sat 19 Aug
3
Ossett Albion*
4
Droylsden*
Sat 19 Aug
3
Colwyn Bay*
0
Stocksbridge Park Steels*
Sat 19 Aug
1
Radcliffe Borough*
1
Burscough
Sat 19 Aug
2
Leek Town*
0
Cammell Laird 1907
Sat 19 Aug
1
Sporting Khalsa
1
Market Drayton Town*
Sat 19 Aug
2
Alvechurch*
0
Hanley Town
Sat 19 Aug
0
Bedworth United*
2
Haughmond
Sat 19 Aug
2
Rugby Town
3
Romulus*
Sat 19 Aug
1
Newcastle Town*
1
Evesham United
Sat 19 Aug
0
Birstall United
3
Cleethorpes Town*
Sat 19 Aug
1
Oadby Town
3
Loughborough Dynamo*
Sat 19 Aug
0
Staveley MW
1
Basford United*
Sat 19 Aug
3
Boston Town
2
Carlton Town*
Sat 19 Aug
0
Lincoln United*
0
Belper Town*
Sat 19 Aug
2
Wisbech Town
2
Spalding United*
Sat 19 Aug
3
Dereham Town
0
Corby Town*
Sat 19 Aug
1
Eynesbury Rovers
1
Peterborough Sports*
Sat 19 Aug
1
Pontefract Collieries
2
Skelmersdale United*
Sat 19 Aug
2
Brocton
0
Gresley FC*
Sun 20 Aug
1
Pickering Town
2
Clitheroe*
At Selby Town
Sun 20 Aug
1
Hallam
4
Atherton Collieries*
Sun 20 Aug
1
Worcester City
1
Chasetown*
Tue 22 Aug
4
Kendal Town*
1
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Tue 22 Aug
1
Belper Town*
4
Lincoln United*
Tue 22 Aug
0
Burscough
3
Radcliffe Borough*
Tue 22 Aug
1
Marske United
2
Scarborough Athletic*
Tue 22 Aug
2
Market Drayton Town*
2
Sporting Khalsa
Tue 22 Aug
0
Spalding United*
2
Wisbech Town
Tue 22 Aug
2
Peterborough Sports*
0
Eynesbury Rovers
Tue 22 Aug
8
City of Liverpool FC
2
Prescot Cables*
Tue 22 Aug
2
Chasetown*
0
Worcester City
Wed 23 Aug
2
Evesham United
3
Newcastle Town*
Wed 23 Aug
2
Kidsgrove Athletic*
0
Trafford*
Fri 1 Sep
1
City of Liverpool FC
2
Nantwich Town*
Sat 2 Sep
3
Penistone Church
2
Whitby Town*
Sat 2 Sep
1
Warrington Town*
0
Grimsby Borough
Sat 2 Sep
2
Ashton Athletic
1
Bamber Bridge*
Sat 2 Sep
3
Kidsgrove Athletic*
2
Clitheroe*
Sat 2 Sep
2
Stalybridge Celtic*
1
Farsley Celtic*
Sat 2 Sep
1
Marine*
3
Ashton United*
Sat 2 Sep
3
Shaw Lane*
1
Radcliffe Borough*
Sat 2 Sep
1
Scarborough Athletic*
0
Workington*
Sat 2 Sep
1
Cleethorpes Town*
2
Atherton Collieries*
Sat 2 Sep
0
Colne*
1
Lancaster City*
Sat 2 Sep
2
Ossett Town*
1
Consett
Sat 2 Sep
1
Hyde United*
0
Kendal Town*
Sat 2 Sep
4
Droylsden*
3
Colwyn Bay*
Sat 2 Sep
3
Abbey Hey
3
Altrincham*
Sat 2 Sep
1
Skelmersdale United*
2
Handsworth Parramore
Sat 2 Sep
3
Buxton*
2
Frickley Athletic*
Sat 2 Sep
2
Mossley*
2
1874 Northwich
Sat 2 Sep
0
Witton Albion*
2
South Shields*
Sat 2 Sep
0
Halesowen Town*
3
Basford United*
Sat 2 Sep
2
Boston Town
0
Hednesford Town*
Sat 2 Sep
1
Loughborough Dynamo*
3
Stourbridge*
Sat 2 Sep
3
Peterborough Sports*
4
Stafford Rangers*
Sat 2 Sep
2
Grantham Town*
1
Holbeach United
Sat 2 Sep
3
Haughmond
2
Matlock Town*
Sat 2 Sep
0
Lincoln United*
1
Redditch United
Sat 2 Sep
6
Shepshed Dynamo
1
Leek Town*
Sat 2 Sep
4
Stratford Town
0
Newcastle Town*
Sat 2 Sep
2
Mickleover Sports*
1
Hinckley AFC
Sat 2 Sep
1
Rushall Olympic*
0
Potton United
Sat 2 Sep
0
Sutton Coldfield Town*
2
Barwell*
Sat 2 Sep
0
Boldmere St Michaels
3
Chasetown*
Sat 2 Sep
1
Market Drayton Town*
5
Alvechurch*
At Nantwich Town
Sat 2 Sep
1
St. Ives Town
0
Coalville Town*
Sun 3 Sep
0
Romulus*
3
Kettering Town
Tue 5 Sep
2
1874 Northwich
0
Mossley*
Tue 5 Sep
2
Altrincham*
1
Abbey Hey
Sat 16 Sep
0
Darlington
3
South Shields*
Sat 16 Sep
1
Ossett Town*
0
Atherton Collieries*
Sat 16 Sep
2
Newcastle Benfield
1
Ashton United*
Sat 16 Sep
1
Warrington Town*
1
Hyde United*
Sat 16 Sep
2
Scarborough Athletic*
0
Sunderland RCA
Sat 16 Sep
1
Blyth Spartans
2
Shaw Lane*
Sat 16 Sep
1
Stalybridge Celtic*
3
Chorley
Sat 16 Sep
4
Lancaster City*
0
Droylsden*
Sat 16 Sep
1
Stafford Rangers*
0
Tamworth
Sat 16 Sep
0
Shepshed Dynamo
1
Nantwich Town*
Sat 16 Sep
0
AFC Mansfield
0
Rushall Olympic*
Sat 16 Sep
2
AFC Telford United
0
Barwell*
Sat 16 Sep
2
Kettering Town
0
Kidsgrove Athletic*
Sat 16 Sep
1
Basford United*
0
Mickleover Sports*
Sat 16 Sep
3
Grantham Town*
4
Alvechurch*
Sat 16 Sep
4
Buxton*
1
Chasetown*
Sat 16 Sep
1
Shildon
0
Altrincham*
Sun 17 Sep
2
Stourbridge*
0
St. Ives Town
Tue 19 Sep
2
Hyde United*
0
Warrington Town*
Tue 19 Sep
1
Rushall Olympic*
2
AFC Mansfield
Sat 30 Sep
2
1874 Northwich
2
Ossett Town*
Sat 30 Sep
1
Stafford Rangers*
1
AFC Telford United
Sat 30 Sep
3
Nantwich Town*
1
Nuneaton Town
Sat 30 Sep
2
Boston Town
3
Hyde United*
Sat 30 Sep
2
Scarborough Athletic*
2
Stratford Town
Sat 30 Sep
2
Basford United*
3
Kettering Town
Sat 30 Sep
2
Shaw Lane*
1
Lancaster City*
Sat 30 Sep
2
Buxton*
1
Alvechurch*
Sat 30 Sep
3
Stourbridge*
1
Alfreton Town
Sat 30 Sep
3
South Shields*
2
York City
Tue 3 Oct
0
Ossett Town*
0
1874 Northwich
Tue 3 Oct
1
Stratford Town
4
Scarborough Athletic*
Tue 3 Oct
4
AFC Telford United
1
Stafford Rangers*
Sat 14 Oct
1
Solihull Moors
1
Ossett Town*
Sat 14 Oct
1
South Shields*
2
Hartlepool United
Sat 14 Oct
1
Nantwich Town*
1
Kettering Town
Sat 14 Oct
1
Buxton*
2
Gateshead
Sat 14 Oct
0
Scarborough Athletic*
2
Hyde United*
Sat 14 Oct
0
Stourbridge*
5
Macclesfield Town
Sun 15 Oct
2
Shaw Lane*
1
Barrow
Tue 17 Oct
0
Kettering Town
1
Nantwich Town*
Tue 17 Oct
1
Ossett Town*
2
Solihull Moors
Fri 3 Nov
0
Hyde United*
4
Milton Keynes Dons
Live on BBC 2
Sat 4 Nov
1
Shaw Lane*
3
Mansfield Town
Live on BT Sport 1
Sat 4 Nov
5
Stevenage
0
Nantwich Town*

*The Evo-Stik League teams

The Evo-Stik League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe