The Evo-Stik League Northern Premier Fixtures - November

Filter by:
  • Competition
    x
    League Competitions:
    Cup Competitions:
  • Team
    x

Saturday 1st November 2014

The FA Trophy 14-15 - First Round Qualifying

Belper Town vs Histon 15:00  
Buxton vs Ashton United 15:00  
Carlton Town vs Stourbridge 15:00  
Chasetown vs Newcastle Town 15:00  
Clitheroe vs Workington 15:00  
Curzon Ashton vs Northwich Victoria 15:00  
Farsley AFC vs Blyth Spartans 15:00  
Frickley Athletic vs Marine 15:00  
Gresley FC vs Romulus 15:00  
Halesowen Town vs Matlock Town 15:00  
Leek Town vs Spalding United 15:00  
Loughborough Dynamo vs Grantham Town 15:00  
Market Drayton Town vs Kings Lynn Town 15:00  
Mickleover Sports vs Kettering Town 15:00  
New Mills vs Mossley 15:00  
Ossett Town vs Trafford 15:00  
Prescot Cables vs Goole AFC 15:00  
Rushall Olympic vs Cambridge City 15:00  
Scarborough Athletic vs Darlington 1883 15:00  
Sheffield FC vs Witton Albion 15:00  
Skelmersdale United vs Nantwich Town 15:00  
Spennymoor Town vs Bamber Bridge 15:00  
St Neots Town vs Ilkeston FC 15:00  
Stamford vs Barwell 15:00  
Stratford Town vs Stafford Rangers 15:00  
Whitby Town vs Ramsbottom United 15:00  

Sunday 2nd November 2014

The FA Trophy 14-15 - First Round Qualifying

FC United of Manchester vs Padiham 15:00  

Monday 3rd November 2014

Premier Division

Tuesday 4th November 2014

Birmingham Senior Cup 14-15 - First Round

Stourbridge vs Rushall Olympic 19:45  
Tividale vs Nuneaton Town 19:45  

Sheffield & Hallam Senior Cup 14-15 - Third Round

Frickley Athletic vs Stocksbridge Park Steels 19:45  

Staffordshire Senior Cup 14-15 - First Round

Newcastle Town vs Port Vale 19:45  

The West Riding County Cup 14-15 - Second Round

Goole AFC vs Bradford Park Avenue 19:45  

Wednesday 5th November 2014

First Division North

First Division South

Friday 7th November 2014

The FA Cup 14-15 - FIRST Round

Warrington Town vs Exeter City 19:55  
(Live on BBC2)  

Saturday 8th November 2014

Sunday 9th November 2014

The FA Cup 14-15 - FIRST Round

Blyth Spartans vs Altrincham 14:00  
Norton United vs Gateshead 14:00  

Monday 10th November 2014

The Doodson Sport Cup 14-15 - First Round

Curzon Ashton vs FC United of Manchester 19:45  
Harrogate Railway Athletic vs Goole AFC 19:45  

Tuesday 11th November 2014

Cheshire Senior Cup 14-15 - Preliminary Round

Warrington Town vs Stockport County 19:45  

Lancashire FA Challenge Trophy 14-15 - Second Round

Bamber Bridge vs Kendal Town 19:45  
Clitheroe vs Nelson 19:45  
Radcliffe Borough vs Atherton Collieries 19:45  
Ramsbottom United vs West Didsbury & Chorlton 19:45  

The Doodson Sport Cup 14-15 - First Round

Ashton United vs Salford City 19:45  
Belper Town vs Grantham Town 19:45  
Blyth Spartans vs Frickley Athletic 19:45  
Brighouse Town vs Stocksbridge Park Steels 19:45  
Carlton Town vs Barwell 19:45  
Coalville Town vs Stamford 19:45  
Droylsden vs Trafford 19:45  
Gresley FC vs Loughborough Dynamo 19:45  
Kings Lynn Town vs Lincoln United 19:45  
Market Drayton Town vs Leek Town 19:45  
Matlock Town vs Ilkeston FC 19:45  
Mossley vs Northwich Victoria 19:45  
Nantwich Town vs Stourbridge 19:45  
Newcastle Town vs Halesowen Town 19:45  
Norton U/Tividale vs Stafford Rangers 19:45  
Ossett Albion vs Spennymoor Town 19:45  
Prescot Cables vs Buxton 19:45  
Romulus vs Sutton Coldfield Town 19:45  
Rushall Olympic vs Chasetown 19:45  
Scarborough Athletic vs Farsley AFC 19:45  
Sheffield FC vs Ossett Town 19:45  
Spalding United vs Mickleover Sports 19:45  
Witton Albion vs Kidsgrove Athletic 19:45  
Workington vs Skelmersdale United 19:45  

Wednesday 12th November 2014

The Doodson Sport Cup 14-15 - First Round

Darlington 1883 vs Whitby Town 19:45  

Thursday 13th November 2014

Friendlies 2014 - JW Hunt Cup

Tividale vs Wednesfield FC 19:45  

Saturday 15th November 2014

Monday 17th November 2014

Premier Division

Tuesday 18th November 2014

Friendlies 2014 - TJ Vickers Cup

AFC Bridgenorth vs Market Drayton Town 19:45  

Leicestershire FA Westerby Cup 14-15 - First Round

Barwell vs Thirnby Nirvana 19:30  
Coalville Town vs Heather St John's 19:30  
Lutterworth Athletic vs Loughborough Dynamo 19:39  

The Doodson Sport Cup 14-15 - First Round

Lancaster City vs Clitheroe 19:45  
Radcliffe Borough vs Warrington Town 19:45  

Walsall Senior Cup 14-15 - Second Round

Chasetown vs Wolverhampton Casuals 19:45  

Worcestershire Senior Cup 14-15 - Quarter Final

Stourbridge vs Evesham United 19:45  

Wednesday 19th November 2014

Premier Division

Staffordshire Senior Cup 14-15 - First Round

Leek Town vs Brocton 19:45  

The Doodson Sport Cup 14-15 - First Round

Padiham vs Bamber Bridge 19:45  

Saturday 22nd November 2014

Monday 24th November 2014

Manchester Premier Cup 14-15 - Second Round

Maine Road vs Curzon Ashton 19:45  

Tuesday 25th November 2014

Premier Division

Manchester Premier Cup 14-15 - Second Round

Radcliffe Borough vs Oldham Boro 19:45  

North Riding Senior Cup 14-15 - First Round

Scarborough Athletic vs Pickering Town 19:45  

The Doodson Sport Cup 14-15 - First Round

Kendal Town vs Marine 19:45  
Ramsbottom United vs Burscough 19:45  

Walsall Senior Cup 14-15 - Second Round

Tividale vs Sutton Coldfield Town 19:45  

Wednesday 26th November 2014

Manchester Premier Cup 14-15 - Second Round

Mossley vs Trafford 19:45  

Saturday 29th November 2014

Latest News